Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 23:10:02 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • WANG YUNG-CHI 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • SHADYKANOV ADILET 
    KEIHATSU,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • van Waesberghe Bryan 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • OUCHEN ACHARAF 
    Morocco,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OUCHEN ACHARAF 
    Morocco,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • OUCHEN ACHARAF 
    Morocco,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • ARAB HADI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KIM RAK WON 
    karateahn,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ELASFAR AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kossenko German 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ARAB HADI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ELASFAR AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Kossenko German 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ARAB HADI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ELASFAR AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DIOP ABLAYE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Carlsen Philip 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Rivest Alexandre Benjamin 
    Rivest Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PAABO TANEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • DA SILVA DEUS HEITOR 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • PAABO TANEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Ionut Alexandru PAUN 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    SHUGYO DOJO STEPHANOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Jafarov Ali 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • Saric Edin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Ukmatov Dimash 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    SHUGYO DOJO STEPHANOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Jafarov Ali 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 12
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WANG YUNG-CHI 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BABOS MICHAL 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 23:10:02 CEST +02:00)