Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 20:48:10 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
 
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
   
     
WANG YUNG-CHI 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
  
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
  
     
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
    
     
 
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
   
     
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
   
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
 
     
BOULESNANE Lonni 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA
    
     
 
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
   
     
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
    
     
  
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
  
     
CASTILLO ANEL 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 4
    
     
 
CASTILLO ANEL 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 3
   
     
SHADYKANOV ADILET 
KEIHATSU,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
    
     
    
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
     
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
 
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
   
     
Santarelli Raoul 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
  
     
Sheppard Moreno 
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country Score
NED 6
    
     
 
Sheppard Moreno 
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country Score
NED 1
   
     
van Waesberghe Bryan 
Unity99 Belgium,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
     
   
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
     
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
 
BENDIAB SALIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
BENDIAB SALIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
  
OUCHEN ACHARAF 
Morocco,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
  
     
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
     
 
OUCHEN ACHARAF 
Morocco,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
   
     
OUCHEN ACHARAF 
Morocco,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
GURBANLI ASIMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
     
 
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
   
     
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 4
    
     
  
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
  
     
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
 
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
   
     
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
     
   
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
 
     
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
 
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
   
     
TIMMERMANS ROB 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
  
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
     
KIM RAK WON 
karateahn,KOR
Country Score
KOR 2
    
     
 
Maniscalco Stefano 
Fiamme Gialle,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Maniscalco Stefano 
Fiamme Gialle,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
    
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH
     
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
    
     
 
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
     
IRR BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
  
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
     
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
     
 
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
     
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
   
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
 
     
ELASFAR AHMED 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
     
 
ELASFAR AHMED 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
   
     
SAMARINOV ARTEM 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
  
ELASFAR AHMED 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
  
     
Kossenko German 
AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
    
     
 
Kossenko German 
AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
ERKAN ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
     
 
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
   
     
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
    
     
  
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
  
     
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
     
 
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
     
DIOP ABLAYE 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 2
    
     
   
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
     
JACQUET DNYLSON 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
     
 
JACQUET DNYLSON 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
     
Carlsen Philip 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
     
  
ATAMOV SHAHIN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
  
     
ATAMOV SHAHIN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
    
     
 
ATAMOV SHAHIN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
   
     
KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
    
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU
     
Rivest Alexandre Benjamin 
Rivest Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
    
     
 
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
   
     
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
    
     
  
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
  
     
REIS FILIPE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
 
PAABO TANEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
   
     
PAABO TANEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 3
    
     
   
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
 
     
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
     
 
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
   
     
DA SILVA DEUS HEITOR 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
     
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
    
     
 
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
   
     
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
MARINO SIMONE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
 
MARINO SIMONE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
Kaptan Ridvan 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
     
  
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
  
     
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
    
     
 
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
   
     
Ionut Alexandru PAUN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
   
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
 
     
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
 
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
   
     
HORUNA YAROSLAV 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
     
  
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 12
  
     
BOUSSAG FAADEL 
SHUGYO DOJO STEPHANOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
    
     
 
BOUSSAG FAADEL 
SHUGYO DOJO STEPHANOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
Creemers Alex 
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
     
    
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
    
     
 
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
   
     
BABOS MICHAL 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
  
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
     
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 9
    
     
 
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
Saric Edin 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
     
   
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
 
     
Ukmatov Dimash 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
    
     
 
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
     
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
     
  
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
     
GRINEVICH ANDREI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
    
     
 
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
     
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WANG YUNG-CHI 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
ABAZARI SALEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
Klepic Ivan 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BABOS MICHAL 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Jafarov Ali 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 20:48:10 CET +01:00)