Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 12:20:48 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Kossenko German 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jafarov Ali 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Antokhii Vasilii 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • NISHEVCI HEREOLIND 
    Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Antokhii Vasilii 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • van Waesberghe Bryan 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ELASFAR AHMED 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • SHADYKANOV ADILET 
    KEIHATSU,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 2
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • PAABO TANEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Bellemkhannate Ismail 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Ionut Alexandru PAUN 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Bitevic Slobodan 
    partizan,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Kalasi,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • Bitevic Slobodan 
    partizan,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Arkania Gogita 
    Kalasi,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 4
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ARAB HADI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Ukmatov Dimash 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Yamanoglu Alparslan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ERKAN ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NISHEVCI HEREOLIND 
Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
NISHEVCI HEREOLIND 
Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
NISHEVCI HEREOLIND 
Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
BENDIAB SALIM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SAMARINOV ARTEM 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Ukmatov Dimash 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Ukmatov Dimash 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Ukmatov Dimash 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 8
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
Yamanoglu Alparslan 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 12:20:48 CEST +02:00)