Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 19:00:47 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Ionut Alexandru PAUN 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Cecunjanin Almir 
    BUDUCNOST,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Jafarov Ali 
    Central Karate School of AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Saric Edin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Saric Edin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • Gurbanli Asiman 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ukmatov Dimash 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Diop Ablaye 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Samarinov Artem 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Samarinov Artem 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Samarinov Artem 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • van Waesberghe Bryan 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    kk winner tuzla,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Bąbos Michał 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Atamov Shahin 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Antokhii Vasilii 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Ganjzadeh Sajad 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Antokhii Vasilii 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Vodchits Aliaksei 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Kaptan Ridvan 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Sheppard Moreno 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
MARINO SIMONE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KLOUZ ILYES 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
Kaptan Ridvan 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR
Kaptan Ridvan 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 19:00:47 CET +01:00)