Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Bellemkhannate Ismail
Norway National Team,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Jafarov Ali
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Gaysinsky Daniel
RSKarate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
KLOUZ ILYES
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Ukmatov Dimash
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Van Waesberghe Bryan
VKF Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
MINA FRANKLIN
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Gaysinsky Daniel
RSKarate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
KLOUZ ILYES
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MINA FRANKLIN
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
KLOUZ ILYES
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BOUSSAG FAADEL
SHUGYO DOJO STEPHANOIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
NISHEVCI HEREOLIND
Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
HAMEDI TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
5
Moss Morgan
Goshukan,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
1
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
NISHEVCI HEREOLIND
Club Federation Karate KOSOVA,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
HAMEDI TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 3
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1
Irr Brian
Wado international karate-do federation USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
LOU WAI KIT
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
HORUNA YAROSLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
DIOP ABLAYE
SENEGAL,SEN
Country
Score
SEN
1
Ionut Alexandru PAUN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
HORUNA YAROSLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 4
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1
Timmermans Rob
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
DAIKHI HOCINE
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
ROJAS RODRIGO
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
5
BENDIAB SALIM
POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
JACQUET DNYLSON
POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2
Timmermans Rob
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
ROJAS RODRIGO
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
2
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3
ROJAS RODRIGO
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 3
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
1
EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
HAMEDI TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Kaptan Ridvan
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Ionut Alexandru PAUN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
HORUNA YAROSLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
HORUNA YAROSLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Atamov Shahin
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Gurbanli Asiman
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 21:57:24 CEST +02:00)