Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:55:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ndour Elhadji Gaye 
    EGN International karate do,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • TYNYSBEK NURTILES 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TYNYSBEK NURTILES 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 11
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Babos Michal 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Klepic Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 14
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • van Waesberghe Bryan 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Nurkic Benjamin 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAB HADI 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 6
  • Martinez Velilla Marcos 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Atamov Shahin 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Ukmatov Dimash 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Gurbanli Asiman 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KABBOUSH NICOLA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • DIOP ABLAYE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 4
  • Kossenko German 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 12
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Kossenko German 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Heydari Saman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
SHEPPARD MORENO 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Atamov Shahin 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
ARAB HADI 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
Heydari Saman 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:55:50 CEST +02:00)