Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:40:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • bendiab salim 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Sarić Edin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • heydari saman 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • bendiab salim 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • heydari saman 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • bendiab salim 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • heydari saman 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • heydari saman 
    Iran friendship team,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Antokhii Vasilii 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ARAB HADI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KABBOUSH NICOLA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • van Waesberghe Bryan 
    Unity99 Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Santarelli Raoul 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NIKOHEMMAT MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Nurkic Benjamin 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Ukmatov Dimash 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    Team Spain,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Cecunjanin Almir 
    BUDUCNOST,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Joba Attila 
    KK Taiyó Kolárovo,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Daiki Ando 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Moss Morgan 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • ELASFAR AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BOULESNANE Lonni 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Nurkic Benjamin 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 9
  • Daiki Ando 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Klepić Ivan 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • Diop Ablaye 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Boussag Faadel 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Ndour Elhadji Gaye 
    EGN International karate do,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Costa Luca 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Creemers Alex 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Boussag Faadel 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Costa Luca 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Costa Luca 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
IRR BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Moss Morgan 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
ATAMOV SHAHIN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
ATAMOV SHAHIN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:40:12 CEST +02:00)