Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:36:53 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
GRANADO MEDINA HERICK 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
     
 
GRANADO MEDINA HERICK 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
    
GE JUXING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
     
  
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 8
     
 
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Bravo Felipe 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
   
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 0
  
Urrutia Carlos 
Asociación de Karate Do Araucanía ,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
 
Lenartowicz Renato 
Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
Lenartowicz Renato 
Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
     
  
Maniscalco Stefano 
Fiamme Gialle,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Maniscalco Stefano 
Fiamme Gialle,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
 
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 4
     
 
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
    
JACQUET DNYLSON 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
  
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 3
   
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 8
     
 
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
    
Diaz Sepulveda Marcelo Antonio 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
   
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 4
  
Fuentes Mscoso Mauro 
Jiyukan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
     
 
Silva Paulo Victor 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 8
    
Silva Paulo Victor 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
     
  
Silva Paulo Victor 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
HAMEDI TAREG 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
     
 
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
Oliva Cristopher 
Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
  
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Lenartowicz André 
Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
   
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
KUMRA VASU 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 6
     
 
KUMRA VASU 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
    
Jerez Balmaceda Juan Andres 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
  
Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
Country Score
     
    
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
 
Vargas Hernández Alexander 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 1
     
 
Vargas Hernández Alexander 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
    
Ramos Matias 
Asociación de Karate Do Araucanía ,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
  
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 3
   
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 3
     
 
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 2
    
ALVES DA SILVA JEFFERSON 
FEDERAÇÃO NORTE RIOGRANDENSE DE KARATE,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
   
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 0
  
Besne-Irigoyen Carlos 
Benjamin Hernandez,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
     
 
Menares felipe 
Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Menares felipe 
Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
     
  
Costa Luca 
KC Wallonie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Costa Luca 
KC Wallonie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
FLORES BARRIENTOS JAVIER 
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
 
IISAKU YUTAROU 
Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
IISAKU YUTAROU 
Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
     
  
IISAKU YUTAROU 
Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
DATTEN MUKUL 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
     
 
SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
     
   
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
HENRIQUE COSTA GOMES JOSE 
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
 
Salfate Matias 
as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Salfate Matias 
as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
     
  
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
   
Country Score
     
 
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
Salfate Matias 
as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
Country Score
CHI
     
    
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
Gaysinsky Daniel 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
     
 
Gaysinsky Daniel 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 6
    
KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
     
  
Gaysinsky Daniel 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
   
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
     
   
Gaysinsky Daniel 
RSKarate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
  
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 7
     
 
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
    
soto diego 
asociación samurai,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
  
Moss Morgan 
Goshukan,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Azevedo Alberto 
Alberto Azevedo,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
Tapia Nicolás 
Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
     
 
Tapia Nicolás 
Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Pauliny Peter 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
   
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 5
     
 
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
    
DOS SANTOS MARCELO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
     
   
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
KABBOUSH NICOLA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
     
 
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 5
     
  
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Mellado Alejandro 
ADL san ramon,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Country Score
     
    
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
 
CONTRERAS MAURICIO 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
     
 
CONTRERAS MAURICIO 
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Ganem Pedro 
Pedro Ganem,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
     
  
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
     
 
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
    
KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
     
   
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
MADHAV TRIPATHI 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
     
 
Bąbos Michał 
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Bąbos Michał 
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 6
     
  
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
Country Score
     
 
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
KAPTAN RIDVAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Oliva Cristopher 
Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 3
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 4
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Bąbos Michał 
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 1
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 2
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:36:53 CEST +02:00)