Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:08:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRANADO MEDINA HERICK 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • GE JUXING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Bravo Felipe 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Urrutia Carlos 
    Asociación de Karate Do Araucanía ,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Lenartowicz Renato 
    Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 8
  • Diaz Sepulveda Marcelo Antonio 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Fuentes Mscoso Mauro 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Silva Paulo Victor 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Oliva Cristopher 
    Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Lenartowicz André 
    Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KUMRA VASU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 6
  • Jerez Balmaceda Juan Andres 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vargas Hernández Alexander 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • Ramos Matias 
    Asociación de Karate Do Araucanía ,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • lenis calderon diego fernando 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • ALVES DA SILVA JEFFERSON 
    FEDERAÇÃO NORTE RIOGRANDENSE DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Besne-Irigoyen Carlos 
    Benjamin Hernandez,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Menares felipe 
    Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRANADO MEDINA HERICK 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Lenartowicz Renato 
    Departamento Municipal de Irineópolis,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Silva Paulo Victor 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KUMRA VASU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
    Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Vargas Hernández Alexander 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • lenis calderon diego fernando 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • Menares felipe 
    Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Costa Luca 
    KC Wallonie,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Maniscalco Stefano 
    Fiamme Gialle,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Silva Paulo Victor 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
    Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • lenis calderon diego fernando 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • Costa Luca 
    KC Wallonie,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Gebka Maciej 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • lenis calderon diego fernando 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FLORES BARRIENTOS JAVIER 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • IISAKU YUTAROU 
    Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DATTEN MUKUL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • HENRIQUE COSTA GOMES JOSE 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Salfate Matias 
    as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Salfate Matias 
    as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 7
  • soto diego 
    asociación samurai,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tapia Nicolás 
    Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Pauliny Peter 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • DOS SANTOS MARCELO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KABBOUSH NICOLA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONTRERAS MAURICIO 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Ganem Pedro 
    Pedro Ganem,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MADHAV TRIPATHI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Bąbos Michał 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • IISAKU YUTAROU 
    Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Salfate Matias 
    as. deportiva y cultural de karate san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • Azevedo Alberto 
    Alberto Azevedo,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Tapia Nicolás 
    Wado Ryu Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Mellado Alejandro 
    ADL san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CONTRERAS MAURICIO 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Bąbos Michał 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • IISAKU YUTAROU 
    Toukyoutokaratedourenmei,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Moss Morgan 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Gaysinsky Daniel 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Oliva Cristopher 
Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Sekiguchi Tetsuaki 
Toukyotokaratedourenmei,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 3
lenis calderon diego fernando 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 4
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Bąbos Michał 
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 1
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Timmermans Rob 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 2
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:08:00 CEST +02:00)