54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:30:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PAABO TANEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JOBA ATTILA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ENGMAN DAVID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PAABO TANEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ABU BASSAL AHMAD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ANDRASYAN MUSHEGH 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CONGO ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DOUGAL RUAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CARR BRANDON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • CONGO ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • CONGO ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
HERMANN TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
HERMANN TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
REINDL THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MARINO SIMONE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARINO SIMONE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GURBANLI ASIMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
GURBANLI ASIMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:30:50 CEST +02:00)