Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:07:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ARAB HADI 
    IRAN GOJURYU SEIWAKAI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    BUDUCNOST,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • SHECK BABACAR 
    SPAIN.,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • HASSANEIN KHALID 
    QATAR,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 0
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BĄBOS MICHAŁ 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • GE JUXING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BĄBOS MICHAŁ 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • COSTA LUCA 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 3
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • CHAPMAN LAZARO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 2
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PEREZ AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JACQUET DNYLSON 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
JACQUET DNYLSON 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:07:13 CEST +02:00)