Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:31:07 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 11
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASTILLO ANEL 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CARR BRANDON 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CARR BRANDON 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • _RAMOS ADAM 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GEORGIEFF ANGEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • _RAMOS ADAM 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GEORGIEFF ANGEL 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 5
ANDO DAIKI 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
ANDO DAIKI 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
ANDO DAIKI 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:31:07 CEST +02:00)