Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:18:27 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOU WAI KIT 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 2
  • MOHAMMAD YOUSEF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DANIEL DANIEL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MOHAMMAD YOUSEF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 7
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MOHAMMAD YOUSEF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • MOHAMMAD YOUSEF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO 
    TEAM-COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    SHTIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UKMATOV DIMASH 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO 
    TEAM-COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • SHADYKANOV ADILET 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KLEPIC IVAN 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
Repechage Pool 1,2
TIMMERMANS ROB 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 1
TIMMERMANS ROB 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 1
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
TIMMERMANS ROB 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 0
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
FILALI MEHDI 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Repechage Pool 3,4
KLOUZ ILYES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ANTOKHII VASILII 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
ANTOKHII VASILII 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:18:27 CET +01:00)