Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:44:05 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TONI CHRISTIAN 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HOEKSEMA DION 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    EDESSA KARATE TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FORESYTHE ALBERT 
    UECHI-RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ANTONIUK ANDRII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • INFANTE CIPRIANO 
    ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI CAPASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TONI CHRISTIAN 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FORESYTHE ALBERT 
    UECHI-RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SEREBRYAKOV VASILIY 
    GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TONI CHRISTIAN 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRINEVICH ANDREI 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAWKES ALEXANDER 
    SHUKOKAI UNION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SINGH SHRESTHA LOK MAN 
    LOK MAN SINGH SHRESTHA,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CONFIAC HENDRICK 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DUJIC MIHAEL 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • BESNE IRIGOYEN ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KAHLON AMRIT 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SMOLOVIC PREDRAG 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CONFIAC HENDRICK 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KAHLON AMRIT 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CONFIAC HENDRICK 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • PAULINY PETER 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERCHUK TARAS 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • WAGNER KEVIN 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • HERCHUK TARAS 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • HERCHUK TARAS 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CRISANTI FRANCESCO 
    SSD FITNESS VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BELHAMEL MOUSSA 
    CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • HAZIRI DURIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • OCONNOR SEAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SHADYKANOV AIBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • RIVEST ALEXANDRE BENJAMIN 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENNETT ARMANDO 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • JANG MINSOO 
    JMGYM,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • KATAVIC BRUNO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SACHKOV MAKSIM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CRISANTI FRANCESCO 
    SSD FITNESS VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HAZIRI DURIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SHADYKANOV AIBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 5
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BENNETT ARMANDO 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • SACHKOV MAKSIM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAZIRI DURIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SHADYKANOV AIBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHADYKANOV AIBOL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • KUCHEROV ILIA 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TETSUAKI SEKIGUCHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ONCHULENKO NIKITA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • JOMOH PACHA NOBIN 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • KUCHEROV ILIA 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SARIĆ EDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • IVANOVIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 7
  • ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ENGMAN DAVID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OGUL GERMAN 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • IVANOVIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ŠESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • IVANOVIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • IVANOVIC LUKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • WANG YAN CHUNG 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SLEPYNIN ILIYA 
    GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MOSHEKOV PLAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BURYAK NIKOLAY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POPOVIC VUK 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL TITO 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KREHO DŽENAN 
    KARATE CLUB NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BURYAK NIKOLAY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BOUTIKAR BILAL 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL TITO 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 1
  • HEYDARLI ORKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUTIKAR BILAL 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HEYDARLI ORKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HEYDARLI ORKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • GREINECKER ALEXANDER 
    ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    TIGERS EYE KARATE DO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ 
    BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • DOUGAL RUAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IRR BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ 
    BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • HACHICHI DJAMEL EDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
REIS FILIPE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
BENDIAB SALIM 
KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
BENDIAB SALIM 
KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
GRINEVICH ANDREI 
КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
GRINEVICH ANDREI 
КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
GRINEVICH ANDREI 
КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ANTOKHII VASILII 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
GRINEVICH ANDREI 
КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
JACQUET DNYLSON 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
JACQUET DNYLSON 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HEYDARI SAMAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI
HEYDARI SAMAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
HEYDARI SAMAN 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:44:05 CEST +02:00)