Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:08:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KUTLU ARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • REZAEI AMIN 
    KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KAZANDÖĞER ATAKAN 
    DESTEGÜL SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ALFEROV IVAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHEDHER AHMED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • BESNE IRIGOYEN ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • JANG MINSOO 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANTONIUK ANDRII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MOSHEKOV PLAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • ATANASOV GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • RUSTAMOV SUKHROBBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GHAHERI MOHAMMADMAHDI 
    GILAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ALFEROV IVAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • BESNE IRIGOYEN ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ANTONIUK ANDRII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MOSHEKOV PLAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CECUNJANIN ALMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ALFEROV IVAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MOSHEKOV PLAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALFEROV IVAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SANCHOULI SADEGH 
    GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BELTRAN JORGE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SANCHOULI SADEGH 
    GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • OBOGO OHIEMI OCHOLI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 0
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ENGMAN DAVID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KABANOV DANILA 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ONCHULENKO NIKITA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GROSU IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MASOUD AMJAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SANCHOULI SADEGH 
    GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ONCHULENKO NIKITA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SANCHOULI SADEGH 
    GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • JAFAROV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SANCHOULI SADEGH 
    GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 14
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DAGHASH MOUSA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAYIN BERKE 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSSENKO GERMAN 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • ASGHARI KALANSARA ABOULFAZL 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ABEDINI PALANGI AHMAD 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHADYKANOV ADILET 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 8
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CIRLAR ALKAN 
    ERSOY CIRLAR KARATE CLUB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • WANG YAN CHUNG 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RIZEA VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SAYIN BERKE 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • SHADYKANOV ADILET 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ANTOKHII VASILII 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HOEKSEMA DION 
    TADASHII-DO,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • KUCHEROV ILIA 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HOEKSEMA DION 
    TADASHII-DO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • WALID SAADI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HAWKES ALEXANDER 
    SHUKOKAI UNION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ 
    BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GÓMEZ BORGE SERGIO 
    POLIDEPORTIVO CONCEPCIÓN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • DHILLON SHAUN 
    CANADA4,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ISHANOV PERMAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • TRIPATHI MADHAV 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • EL ASMAR REDA 
    ESSADAKA CLUB DE SPORT FES,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • GÓMEZ BORGE SERGIO 
    POLIDEPORTIVO CONCEPCIÓN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 5
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 5
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 9
  • SINANI ALEKSANDER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HERCHUK TARAS 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ANTONOV ANDREY 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHALIL MAHMOUD GALAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BARKHORDARI MOHSEN 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SAMSAMI EBRAHIM 
    AVA RAZM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SUBASI NECIP GOKTURK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHELES IULIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KABBOUSH NICOLA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BARKHORDARI MOHSEN 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHELES IULIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BARKHORDARI MOHSEN 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • ANDO DAIKI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • HAMDALLAH AHMED 
    QALQILYA KARATE CENTER,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • KHADEM FEIZ MASOUD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • USDA MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RAGUZ KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SACHKOV MAKSIM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURYAK NIKOLAY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ZHANG WENKAI 
    ZHEJIANG KARATE TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • _RAMOS ADAM 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ISMAYILOV VUSAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RAGUZ KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BURYAK NIKOLAY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • NEDIC SASA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DIOP ABDOULAYE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    IPON 2018,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALIKÇIOĞLU İSMAİL HAKKI 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASHOURIGARMJANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ELSAWY ABDELMONEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HAZIRI DURIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KAVAK BEKIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NIKOHEMMAT MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DEJANOVIĆ MILOŠ 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NAVRUZOV TIMUR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • RUDKOVSKYI YEHOR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASHOURIGARMJANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • ELSAWY ABDELMONEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • NIKOHEMMAT MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NAVRUZOV TIMUR 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • RUDKOVSKYI YEHOR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ASHOURIGARMJANI MAHDI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • NIKOHEMMAT MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • SAMARINOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • OZYILDIZ MUSTAFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HEYDARI SAMAN 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • CHELES CLAUDIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    EDESSA KARATE TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 9
  • HANDURDYYEV ANNADURDY 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • KUMRA VASU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5
  • SIESTO ANDREA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HUREEV ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FORESYTHE ALBERT 
    UECHI-RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • KUMRA VASU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • HUREEV ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • HUREEV ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • ABAZARI SALEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
TRIKOS BOGDAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
MARINO SIMONE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MARINO SIMONE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MARINO SIMONE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SANCHOULI SADEGH 
GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
KOLIKOV ALEXANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SANCHOOLI IMAN 
NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country Score
NIR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KABBOUSH NICOLA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
KABBOUSH NICOLA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
KABBOUSH NICOLA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
FORINO ALESSANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KABBOUSH NICOLA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
ANDO DAIKI 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DAIKHI HOCINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:08:25 CEST +02:00)