Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 02:00:38 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BESNE IRIGOYEN ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • UEYAMA DAINA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • MONTECINOS MAURICIO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLIVA CRISTOPHER 
    NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • FUENTES MAURO 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • UEYAMA DAINA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KAMYSHOV DANIIL 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MONTECINOS MAURICIO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • TIELEN DANIEL 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ALQUWAYA SALEH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KAMYSHOV DANIIL 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HARRISON BENJAMIN 
    KAZOKU SHOTOKAN KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • DUTRA HUDSON 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVEST ALEXANDRE BENJAMIN 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • VELAZCO JUAN 
    ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • URBINA JOAQUIN 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DUTRA HUDSON 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ GERMAN DANILO 
    SHINKENKAI,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • RIVEST ALEXANDRE BENJAMIN 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DUTRA HUDSON 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • OUCHEN ACHRAF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HALIM NIZAR 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROJAS SEBASTIAN 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOSS MORGAN 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ACEVEDO BRAVO JORGE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JANG MINSOO 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • _RAMOS ADAM 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ACEVEDO BRAVO JORGE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • IVEY BRADEN 
    BRADEN IVEY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • JANG MINSOO 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • ACEVEDO BRAVO JORGE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • ACEVEDO BRAVO JORGE 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CASTRO MAGANA JUAN MANUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA RAFAEL 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ MARIO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • HENRIQUE COSTA GOMES JOSE 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SALFATE MATIAS 
    AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • BANDA JEYRAN 
    LIGA DE KARATE DE SURCO,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • HENRIQUE COSTA GOMES JOSE 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • NGANDUI NOEL 
    KIO SAINT-LAURENT,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • IRR BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HENRIQUE COSTA GOMES JOSE 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MINA FRANKLIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
ROJAS RODRIGO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CASTRO MAGANA JUAN MANUEL 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
SALFATE MATIAS 
AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
SALFATE MATIAS 
AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
Country Score
CHI 8
SALFATE MATIAS 
AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
TESANOVIC DJORDE 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
SALFATE MATIAS 
AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
Country Score
CHI 6
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
SALFATE MATIAS 
AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON,CHI
Country Score
CHI
MINA FRANKLIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 02:00:38 CET +01:00)