Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Male Kumite 84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 05:57:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAZALE GRAPHEY 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 0
  • BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Valentino Fioravante 
    UCI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Irr Brian 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Dias Nuno 
    CSAHR,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Zwjatkow Tervel 
    KC NIKON,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SAHINTEKIN YASER 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BENAISSA NADIR 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • foresythe albert 
    URGB,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Heydarli Orkhan 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ALMUTAIRI RASHEED 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • Avetisyan Artur 
    FKS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • soares hugo 
    ANAM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • recouso Franco 
    FAK,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Irr Brian 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SAHINTEKIN YASER 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ALMUTAIRI RASHEED 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • recouso Franco 
    FAK,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Irr Brian 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • ALMUTAIRI RASHEED 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ONCHULENKO MYKYTA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Arsovski Sashko 
    mkd,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • JEREMY CLAVAUD 
    C.O.S. VILLERS KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor 
    CAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CARVAJAL VICTOR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • WANG YUNG-CHI 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Gazawanza Mickael 
    CACV karaté ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Olowski Szymon 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BOUTIKAR Bilal 
    KCB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARGARITOPOULOS SPYRIDON 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • EL BOURI KAMAL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Dunkerley Gareth 
    Shindo Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KONDO DAICHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Arsovski Sashko 
    mkd,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor 
    CAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • CARVAJAL VICTOR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BOUTIKAR Bilal 
    KCB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KONDO DAICHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor 
    CAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KONDO DAICHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Alizade Rasul 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • geslouin françois marie 
    TKC 44,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SMITH GORDON 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HYDEN JONATHAN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • NARDY LIONEL 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Carlsen Philip 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TONG TJUEN DAVID 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Reis Filipe 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • DIEZ PEREZ ALBERTO 
    CEM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAMADINI MISSIPSSA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Simic Radovan 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Arsovski Zarko 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Alizade Rasul 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • NARDY LIONEL 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Reis Filipe 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Arsovski Zarko 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SANCHOOLI IMAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CHANTALOU MICHAEL 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Timmermans Rob 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Paabo Tanel1 
    SK Budo,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOS,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Gomes Alexandre 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • HORNEZ ANTHONY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Jafarov Ali 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VOLTAT MIKE 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KRYLOVSKYI DENYS 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Vizuete Jagoba 
    FIT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Hernandez Mauro 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OPOUYA LESSELE 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CHANTALOU MICHAEL 
    KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Paabo Tanel1 
    SK Budo,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • Gomes Alexandre 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • VOLTAT MIKE 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Vizuete Jagoba 
    FIT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • OPOUYA LESSELE 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Paabo Tanel1 
    SK Budo,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Vizuete Jagoba 
    FIT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Atamov Shahin 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MANSOUR OSSAMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 3,4
HYDEN JONATHAN 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
NARDY LIONEL 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
NARDY LIONEL 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
SHEPPARD MORENO 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 0
SHEPPARD MORENO 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 4
SANCHOOLI IMAN 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 11
SANCHOOLI IMAN 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
SANCHOOLI IMAN 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI
TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
BENAISSA NADIR 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
BENAISSA NADIR 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SAHINTEKIN YASER 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
BENAISSA NADIR 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Irr Brian 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 2
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 6
Atamov Shahin 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE
Atamov Shahin 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 05:57:15 CEST +02:00)