Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 02:09:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • NURKIC BENJAMIN 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • PEREZ AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • KANGTONG TEERAWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ATAMOV SHAHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
GURBANLI ASIMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
TIMMERMANS ROB 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 0
GAYSINSKY DANIEL 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 02:09:13 CEST +02:00)