Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:42:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HERMANN TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • FILALI MEHDI 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • DANIEL DANIEL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZEROVS ANDREJS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JACQUET DNYLSON 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DOUGAL RUAIRI 
    WADOKAI IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NISHEVCI HEROLIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO 
    TEAM-COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO 
    TEAM-COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • TANAS FLORENTIN 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • EL BAHRY MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • LAHUNOV IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • STOLIS DIMITRIOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ROJAS RODRIGO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • IRR BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB FRONT,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • REIS FILIPE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HORNE JONATHAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
Repechage Pool 1,2
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
MOLNAR DANIEL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
FILALI MEHDI 
USLM KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
FILALI MEHDI 
USLM KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
GANJZADEH SAJAD 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
Repechage Pool 3,4
TANAS FLORENTIN 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
ABU BASAL AHAMD 
AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
ABU BASAL AHAMD 
AHMAED ABU BASAL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 8
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HORNE JONATHAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:42:50 CEST +02:00)