Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 6
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • COSTA LUCA 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • COSTA LUCA 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Country Score
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 10
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALMULLA SULAIMAN 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 5
  • ALMULLA SULAIMAN 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ALMULLA SULAIMAN 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • KAPTAN RIDVAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Country Score
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 4
  • COSTA LUCA 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 5
  • COSTA LUCA 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
GURBANLI ASIMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
COSTA LUCA 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
COSTA LUCA 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 10
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:16:03 CEST +02:00)