EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • GYIMESI BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HERNANDEZ MAURO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DZUHO RIJAD 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • JAKUPI BERAT 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • ABU BASAL AHAMD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CHELES CLAUDIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 13

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KOSA TOMAS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ABU BASAL AHAMD 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
BOSAK ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
ARKANIA GOGITA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
ANDERSON GREG 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:39:21 CEST +02:00)