Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • KOVALEV KIRILL 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHALIL MAHMOUD GALAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YADAV MOHIT 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUSSAG FAADEL 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • SANCHEZ RAMOS DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KHALIL MAHMOUD GALAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MASNINE RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 10
  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • RUIZ DELGADO ROBERTO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • BRAJIC SEBASTIAN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MASNINE RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • BURIAK MYKOLA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CARR BRANDON 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • AZIZI ACHRAF 
    IVAN LEAL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • KOSIAK OLEKSANDR 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • CHERNOV DMITRIY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LACASSIA LEONARDO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • HERNÁNDEZ CALPE ÁNGEL 
    JVIDALTEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALNEMR RAAFAT 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • AZIZI ACHRAF 
    IVAN LEAL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHERNOV DMITRIY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALNEMR RAAFAT 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CHERNOV DMITRIY 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • BENDIAB SALIM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
BREZOČNIK JAN 
LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
BREZOČNIK JAN 
LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
BREZOČNIK JAN 
LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
KANELLIS TEAM,GRE
Country Score
GRE 6
KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
KANELLIS TEAM,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
ALNEMR RAAFAT 
SHIAI IF,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
CHERNOV DMITRIY 
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
CHERNOV DMITRIY 
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
ANDERSON GREG 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO
ANDERSON GREG 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 05:46:47 CET +01:00)