Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KAPDEBO BOTOND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEWELL BRANDON 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • YOSHIMURA FUMIYA 
    YOSHIMURA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KÖR HAMZA 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LATTANZI ANDREA 
    SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • DYNDA JAKUB 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • YOSHIMURA FUMIYA 
    YOSHIMURA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MANOLARAKIS IOANNIS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LATTANZI ANDREA 
    SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BREZOCNIK JAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GKOTSIS CHRISTOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • JOVANOVIĆ SRĐAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CANO GAETAN 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • YOSHIMURA FUMIYA 
    YOSHIMURA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KARVOUNIS SERGIOS 
    TAKUSHOKU-GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JOVANOVIĆ SRĐAN 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NGANDUI NOEL 
    BLACK DRAGON KUMITE DOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • RICCIO VINCENZO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COCHRANE JOSEPH 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NGANDUI NOEL 
    BLACK DRAGON KUMITE DOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • STOJANOVIK STEFAN 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • GLANTZINAS PANAGIOTIS 
    KAC MACHITES PERAMATOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PEREIRA LEONARDO 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • BLANCO GRANÉS SERAFÍN 
    CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • ERCAN UMIT 
    BURAK SONMEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    EDESSA KARATE TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 6
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DEJANOVIĆ MILOŠ 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRES 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • SERFATI MICKAEL 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINA ALESSANDRO 
    MARTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAYED MARWAN 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DEJANOVIĆ MILOŠ 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • POOLE RHURAIDH 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GENÇ KADIR FURKAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRES 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • CRISANTI FRANCESCO 
    SSD FITNESS VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZAYED MARWAN 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ZECCA DONATO 
    KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALNEMR RAAFAT 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BRUUN DANIEL 
    KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • LACASSIA LEONARDO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TZORTZIS ANGELOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KAÇAR OĞUZ FURKAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHERNOV DMYTRO 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DEJANOVIĆ MILOŠ 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GENÇ KADIR FURKAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZAYED MARWAN 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BRUUN DANIEL 
    KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • LACASSIA LEONARDO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERNOV DMYTRO 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GENÇ KADIR FURKAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BRUUN DANIEL 
    KAIZEN KARATE DO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • CHERNOV DMYTRO 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CHERNOV DMYTRO 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALKISWANI ANAS 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • KOSA TOMÁŠ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPPAKIS ELEFTHERIOS 
    OMILOS POLEMIKON TECHNON ILIOUPOLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MARINO GABRIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KAYALI FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • OMARI MEHDI 
    STRASBOURG,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DAFNIS-PIPINIS SOTIRIOS-ANASTASIOS 
    ACK PALAISTRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • RASTIELLO PASQUALE 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • MARINO GABRIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • DŽUHO RIJAD 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • DAFNIS-PIPINIS SOTIRIOS-ANASTASIOS 
    ACK PALAISTRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • MARINO GABRIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VUKOVIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NGANDUI NOEL 
BLACK DRAGON KUMITE DOJO,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 4
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 2
PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 0
NAJDI ISSAM 
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP
VUKOVIC LUKA 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PETKOV GLIGOR 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
MOREIRA NUNO 
CKMAIA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
MOREIRA NUNO 
CKMAIA,POR
Country Score
POR 8
TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
TESANOVIC DJORDJE 
KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
Country Score
SRB
TRIKOS BOGDAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:23:18 CET +01:00)