EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • COSTA LUCA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GEBKA MACIEJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • FRANKO DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • BOSAK ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PETROV ROBERTO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • TESANOVIC DJORDE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ABU BASSAL AHMAD 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BOSTANDZIC ANES 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • REINDL THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOSA TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 6
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • STYLIANOU MATHAIOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ARKANIA GOGITA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TZANOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FILALI MEHDI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
COSTA LUCA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
COSTA LUCA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
TALIBOV RYZVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
BOSTANDZIC ANES 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KVESIC ANDJELO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SEN FATIH 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-02 20:52:50 CET +01:00)