Karate1 Premier League - Fukuoka 2023
Male Kumite 84+ Kg

  
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. SUFYANI SANAD (KSA)
2. AGUILERA FERNANDO (CAN)
3. ANARBEKOV DIAS (KAZ)
4. FIRMANSYAH SANDI (INA)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 7
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 9
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • AGUILERA FERNANDO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. ELMASRY AHMED (EGY)
2. TALIBOV RYZVAN (UKR)
3. DAIKHI HOCINE (ALG)

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    DAIKHI,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DAIKHI HOCINE 
    DAIKHI,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 3
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. TIMMERMANS ROB (CUR)
2. PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS (GER)
3. ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE (ALG)

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 8
  • ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR
  • Country Score
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 4
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ)
2. HIRATA KYO (JPN)
3. FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI (BRA)
4. MAZZOLENI FABIO (ITA)

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HIRATA KYO 
    HIRATA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 13
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • HIRATA KYO 
    HIRATA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HIRATA KYO 
    HIRATA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HIRATA KYO 
    HIRATA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Country Score
  • HIRATA KYO 
    HIRATA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 5
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. SEKOT NIKOLAI (GER)
2. MARINO SIMONE (ITA)
3. HAMEDI TAREG (KSA)

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HAMEDI TAREG 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • MARINO SIMONE 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 6
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. TOLTAY ABYLAY (KAZ)
2. SECK SAKHO BABACAR (ESP)
3. YOSHIMURA FUMIYA (JPN)

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • YOSHIMURA FUMIYA 
    YOSHIMURA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YOSHIMURA FUMIYA 
    YOSHIMURA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SUFYANI SANAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 12
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TIMMERMANS ROB 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TOLTAY ABYLAY 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELMASRY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SEKOT NIKOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • TALIBOV RYZVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
TIMMERMANS ROB 
TIMMERMANS,CUR
Country Score
CUR 0
ELMASRY AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ELMASRY AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
TOLTAY ABYLAY 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
TOLTAY ABYLAY 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
SEKOT NIKOLAI 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WURTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-12-11 07:00:15 CET +01:00)