Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017 - Male Team Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-18 16:17:44 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    Karate Ghedi (Fornoni, Lanfredi, Zanotti) (Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     MALE TEAM KATA (CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER) (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    MALE TEAM KATA (CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER) (SPAIN,ESP)   5   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      MALE TEAM KATA (CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER) (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    ISHINRYU ENGLAND (Karwacinski, Karwacinski, PADDA) (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   3   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ISHINRYU ENGLAND (Karwacinski, Karwacinski, PADDA) (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS (MARTINEZ CRUZ, PEREZ GROMAZ, TALAVERA ROMERO) (Club Karate Montornès,ESP)   2   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    ALYARMOUK SPORTING CLUB (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, ALQATTAN) (Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1)  5   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     ALYARMOUK SPORTING CLUB (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, ALQATTAN) (Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1)  5  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    KARATE DO NOVENTA (Brescia, PREVIATO, STOPPA) (ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      ALYARMOUK SPORTING CLUB (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, ALQATTAN) (Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1) 
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
       
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ECHEYDE SENIOR KATA TEAM (Darias, González, Pérez) (CLUB KARATE ECHEYDE,ESP)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
       
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     MALE TEAM KATA (CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER) (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      MALE TEAM KATA (CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER) (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ALYARMOUK SPORTING CLUB (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, ALQATTAN) (Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1)  0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2
        
        
        
        
        
        
       KARATE DO NOVENTA (Brescia, PREVIATO, STOPPA) (ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA)   0  
        ECHEYDE SENIOR KATA TEAM (Darias, González, Pérez) (CLUB KARATE ECHEYDE,ESP)  
       ECHEYDE SENIOR KATA TEAM (Darias, González, Pérez) (CLUB KARATE ECHEYDE,ESP)   5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Karate Ghedi (Fornoni, Lanfredi, Zanotti) (Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA)   4  
        Karate Ghedi (Fornoni, Lanfredi, Zanotti) (Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA)  
       ISHINRYU ENGLAND (Karwacinski, Karwacinski, PADDA) (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-18 16:17:44 CEST +02:00)