46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:46:05 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
ROWBOTHAM RHYS 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 1
    
     
 
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
   
     
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
    
     
  
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
     
PRUSINA IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
 
VUCIC SERGEJ 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
     
VUCIC SERGEJ 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
     
   
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
 
     
UZUNOVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
     
 
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
     
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
     
  
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
  
     
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
     
 
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
     
SZABO MARCELL GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
    
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO
     
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
     
 
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
   
     
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
     
  
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
     
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
   
     
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
   
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
 
     
KOROBKO DANIEL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
 
SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
   
     
SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
     
  
SIMOSIS IOANNIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
     
ABDELMALKI NASSIM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
     
 
CHUDIK ADAM 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
CHUDIK ADAM 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
    
     
 
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
   
     
SON EVGENII 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
  
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
     
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
    
     
 
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
     
PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
     
   
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
 
     
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
    
     
 
BURCEA REMUS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
   
     
BURCEA REMUS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
  
BURCEA REMUS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
  
     
CORUJO AZNAR ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
CORUJO AZNAR ANGEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
     
DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
     
    
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
KRYSIAK JAKUB 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
 
BOTOSSO JACOPO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
   
     
BOTOSSO JACOPO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
  
BOTOSSO JACOPO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
     
SAARIO TEEMU 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
    
     
 
SAARIO TEEMU 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
   
     
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
     
   
BOTOSSO JACOPO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
     
WARD JACK 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
 
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
   
     
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
    
     
  
STEPANOV ARTUR 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
  
     
ALVES RAFAEL 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
    
     
 
KJAERBOL MARCUS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
     
KJAERBOL MARCUS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
SMART JACOB 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
YURUR OMER FARUK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
UZUNOVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
BARUTI RIGON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DE BARROS DAMIEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
BURCEA REMUS 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
BOTOSSO JACOPO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:46:05 CET +01:00)