42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SABIECKI MILOSZ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
RAMANIS RAINERS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
FALUSI MARCELL
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KACAR OGUZHAN FURKAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
LUIS ANDRE
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
BECK KAI
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
YORDANOV VALENTIN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
RITCHIE STRUAN
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
AZOUZ TOMMY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
DIMOV BOJAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
KOURLIAFTIS IOANNIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
NEVE SIMON
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
LIMONI BLERAND
KOS,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
7
OCARROLL PETER
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
STANCIU ANDREI MIHAIL
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
GILLER DANIEL
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
CVIJOVIC LUKA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
ZGANK MATEJ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
KATIGBAK CARL
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
KUCHERENKO VITALI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SABIECKI MILOSZ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
KACAR OGUZHAN FURKAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
BECK KAI
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
AZOUZ TOMMY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
KOURLIAFTIS IOANNIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
LIMONI BLERAND
KOS,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
KARACIC PAUL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
GILLER DANIEL
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
CVIJOVIC LUKA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
KUCHERENKO VITALI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
KHUSAINOV GEORGII
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
AZOUZ TOMMY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KARACIC PAUL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CVIJOVIC LUKA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
KUCHERENKO VITALI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
AZOUZ TOMMY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
KUCHERENKO VITALI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
AZOUZ TOMMY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DIMOV BOJAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
6
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Repechage Pool 1
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
KOURLIAFTIS IOANNIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KARACIC PAUL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
KUCHERENKO VITALI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 21:24:29 CEST +02:00)