47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 12:54:42 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MELTSAS KARL ERIK 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KURT ENES FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • FATIC JOVAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BECH-LINAA MATHIAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • DOS SANTOS VIEIRA DA SILVA WELLINGTON 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SILVA FRANCISCO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ISAKOVIC KENAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • RODRIGUEZ DAVID 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 3
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • SILVA FRANCISCO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • ISAKOVIC KENAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • RODRIGUEZ DAVID 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RAHOZENKO ERIK 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 9
  • ISAKOVIC KENAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STANIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • FATYKHOV NIIAZ 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FLOUNDERS JOSEPH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PONIAVA VALIKO 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KMET ANDREJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COLEMAN RYAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • THOMAS CODI 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • CSATO ROLAND TAMAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KYRIACOU IOANNIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STANIC MIHAJLO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • COLEMAN RYAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • CSATO ROLAND TAMAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KYRIACOU IOANNIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • DZIUDA DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
FATIC JOVAN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
FATIC JOVAN 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
RAHOZENKO ERIK 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
RAHOZENKO ERIK 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
RAHOZENKO ERIK 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
IBRAHIMI DREN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PONIAVA VALIKO 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
PONIAVA VALIKO 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
COLEMAN RYAN 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
PONIAVA VALIKO 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PONIAVA VALIKO 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 12:54:42 CET +01:00)