EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:07:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CARBUNEANU RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BEDNAR ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FORSTINGER NICO 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAREI SARESH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ABU ARARA FAHED 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PASIC ISAK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CARBUNEANU RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • _BILJALI ILI 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ABU ARARA FAHED 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • PASIC ISAK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CARBUNEANU RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • REKOLA TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ESER BAYRAM ANIL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • JASAREVIC KERIM 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MOLINA JARENO RUBEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • JONUKS OTT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BOGER PAUL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MOLINA JARENO RUBEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TATARINOV ARTEM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MOLINA JARENO RUBEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SECKAR SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DEVENYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
FORSTINGER NICO 
LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
Country Score
LIE 0
_BILJALI ILI 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
_BILJALI ILI 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 10
_BILJALI ILI 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
CARBUNEANU RADU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
SONJE DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SONJE DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 2
VIALIONDA VADZIM 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 11
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
SECKAR SIMON 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
SECKAR SIMON 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:07:15 CEST +02:00)