PKF Junior & Cadet Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:17:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LEGER ALEX 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FARFAN GIOVANNI 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEGER ALEX 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • VILLAGOMEZ LEONARDO 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • LEAL MAURICIO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ASTUDILLO MUNOZ JUAN FELIPE 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • LIMA FELIPE FREDERICO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • ABARCA JOSHUA 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 8
  • SPICER JYRI 
    TRI,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • CALDERON AYRTON 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 9
  • CAMPOS RYAN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • BREWER THIERRY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 7
  • DECIA NICOLAS 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • BERNABE CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • COMEAU ALEXANDRE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SENPON SAISHEREN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • LEAL MAURICIO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • LIMA FELIPE FREDERICO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ABARCA JOSHUA 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • CALDERON AYRTON 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 9
  • BERNABE CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LEAL MAURICIO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LIMA FELIPE FREDERICO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CALDERON AYRTON 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LIMA FELIPE FREDERICO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAAVEDRA LUIS 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL
Repechage Pool 1
ASTUDILLO MUNOZ JUAN FELIPE 
COL,COL
Country Score
COL 0
ABARCA JOSHUA 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
ABARCA JOSHUA 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 9
LEAL MAURICIO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
LEAL MAURICIO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
Repechage Pool 1
DECIA NICOLAS 
URU,URU
Country Score
URU 0
BERNABE CESAR 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 7
BERNABE CESAR 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
BERNABE CESAR 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
CALDERON AYRTON 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:17:18 CEST +02:00)