Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • EINARSSON DAVID STEINN 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • BATTISTA ALESSIO 
    ASD YAMASHITA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHTOIUNDA DANIIL 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ADDIS GIUSEPPE 
    ATON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MAZUROWSKI KACPER 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • DIGLIO MICHELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • VASILEV HRISTIAN 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SHTOIUNDA DANIIL 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KINDLER IAN 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GLODEANU MARC 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FEO CABO VICTOR 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SITÁR JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • STIVAL LORENZO 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AVOLIO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • AMICO LEONARDO LUCIO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SITÁR JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • AVOLIO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FITIKIDES EMMANOUEL 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PUCCIA PAOLO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PICAZO LUQUE ANGEL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSCHARNER LOAN 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE LUCA GIOVANNI 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HAUBOLD MIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BASILE MANUEL 
    ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BARBA ALVAREZ ALEX 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MYKHAILYK STANISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GRANDE GARCIA SAUL 
    GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MYKHAILYK STANISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WERFF KAI 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FOMKINS ILJA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • DONAGHEY KEENAN 
    CLAUDY KARATE CLUB,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • LIGUORI CRISTIAN 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ZEJAK NIKŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BODNAR OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MORELLI GABRIELE 
    ASD YAMASHITA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SZILAGYI PETER 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BODNAR OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • DIACHUK ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOLLEY LENNOX 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JIBRIL MAKIERE 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRISTODOULOU MARIOS 
    SOTIRIS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 5
  • PAPINI DARIO 
    MENS SANA 1871 SIENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PELAGALLI MATTEO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • EJJA AMINE 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • DIACHUK ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • DI PALMA LORENZO 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • JIBRIL MAKIERE 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CHRISTODOULOU MARIOS 
    SOTIRIS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RYCHKOV ARSENII 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • EJJA AMINE 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • MEYER LUAN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • DIACHUK ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RYCHKOV ARSENII 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • EJJA AMINE 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RYCHKOV ARSENII 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • FERREIRA RIBEIRO DEIVID 
    KENSEIKAN SÜD,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KARRAS PETROS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RESHAVETS BOHDAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • NUCCIO DAVIDE 
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • KARRAS PETROS 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • TARAS MARCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PENDINI TOMMASO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KOZHUSHNYI ARTEM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STRUMNIK MIKOLAJ 
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • DE STEFANO EMANUELE 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • TARAS MARCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • STRUMNIK MIKOLAJ 
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS 
    DENISPORT ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • OVCHARENKO OLEKSANDR 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CYMANOWSKI JAN 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • LEBEDEV DMITRII 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • NOWIZKI MICHAEL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SCHMID SAMUEL 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • VANAVERMAET IGOR 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • INNOCCENTI MICHAEL 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • INNOCCENTI MICHAEL 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • BAEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • BÜCHNER MARC 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GUERRA RICCARDO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUB DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • GUERRA RICCARDO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PINEDO AITOR 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS 
    DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • CORNELIO LEONARDO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • AINSCOUGH LEE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SKORYNA MYKHAILO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • GUERRA RICCARDO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SKORYNA MYKHAILO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PAULOVICH ALIAKSANDR 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BYKOV ILLIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • CHALYSH OSKAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
TSCHARNER LOAN 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BASILE MANUEL 
ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BASILE MANUEL 
ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 3
GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GIVERNAUD TIDIANE 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
BYKOV ILLIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BYKOV ILLIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 3
ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 4
NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS 
DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
ACHGHOUYAB SAMY 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
GUERRA RICCARDO 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN 
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT
MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 04:56:12 CEST +02:00)