EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VRUBLEVSKIS TIMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • IVANCIK OLIVER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • DUB DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IVANCIK OLIVER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PASIC ISAK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TUSKAN SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KINDLER IAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • EINARSSON DAVID STEINN 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 4
  • COSTA AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • COITA RICHARD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SOSKIC FILIP 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • STEPANYAN MIKAYEL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • JONUKS OTT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FOMKINS ILJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BRINJAK ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TUSKAN SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • EINARSSON DAVID STEINN 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • STEPANYAN MIKAYEL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FOMKINS ILJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KALLESTRUP MARIUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PECI GENT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD ELIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FLEISCH TOBIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • TAS DOGU 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • VERAS LUCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PECI GENT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • STEFANOV NIKOLAY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MEIR YONATAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • AINSCOUGH LEE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OZORUBA NAZARII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MEIR YONATAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 5
  • DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MEIR YONATAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEJIC LUKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GUTU CRISTIAN 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DUB DANIEL 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
DUB DANIEL 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 8
COITA RICHARD 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
DUB DANIEL 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
STEPANYAN MIKAYEL 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
HIERSO HAIRISS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
HIERSO HAIRISS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
CALIFANO EMANUELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CALIFANO EMANUELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
AINSCOUGH LEE 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
MEIR YONATAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
DOSTUYEV ASLAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
TSANGARAS ALEXIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 22:13:54 CET +01:00)