EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TAKLIT ANIS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • MIELEWCZYK IGOR 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAPAEFSTATHIOU CHRISTOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • PRUNA JUSTIN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • STEPANOV MATEJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DOBROVOLSCHI DENIS 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • KELLY CATHAL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KYPRIANOU MARKOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • OGUS SAVAS 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MEIR YONATAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • KALLESTRUP MARIUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • PRANNYCHUK NAZARII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SOSKIC FILIP 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • RAMI RIGERS 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • STEPANOV MATEJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KELLY CATHAL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • CHICA TOLOSA UNAI 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OGUS SAVAS 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KALLESTRUP MARIUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SOSKIC FILIP 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • STEPANOV MATEJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OGUS SAVAS 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KALLESTRUP MARIUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • OGUS SAVAS 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • WILKINS LOGAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BAUMAN GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • KUZANASHVILI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MALIKOV ALADDIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PETROSYAN TARON 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • RITENIEKS OLIVERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • DUB DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PERVAN ZELJKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MCLYMONT FINLAY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KRIVDA MAREK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MALIQI RILIND 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • DUB DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PERVAN ZELJKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KRIVDA MAREK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • PERVAN ZELJKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAKLIT ANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
TAKLIT ANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
MIELEWCZYK IGOR 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TAKLIT ANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
TAKLIT ANIS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
STEPANOV MATEJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
OGUS SAVAS 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OGUS SAVAS 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
WILKINS LOGAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
WILKINS LOGAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
BAUMAN GAL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
SAFI HEIDAR 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
SAFI HEIDAR 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
SAFI HEIDAR 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
SAFI HEIDAR 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
KRIJNEN THOMAS 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 11:55:34 CEST +02:00)