16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Team Kumite  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:23:28 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 THAILAND (KANGTONG, KANOKVILAIKUL, MUNTAEN, NGAMPHUENGPHIT, PONGSAI, ROMRUEN, SAWANGSRI) (THAILAND,THA)   1      
  JORDAN KARATE TEAM (ABDALLAH, AHMAD, ALNAJJAR, KABBOUSH, SAJAN, SHADID, SHWEIKI) (JORDAN,JOR)   0     
2 JORDAN KARATE TEAM (ABDALLAH, AHMAD, ALNAJJAR, KABBOUSH, SAJAN, SHADID, SHWEIKI) (JORDAN,JOR)   3      
   JORDAN KARATE TEAM (ABDALLAH, AHMAD, ALNAJJAR, KABBOUSH, SAJAN, SHADID, SHWEIKI) (JORDAN,JOR)   3    
3       
  team kumite male (FONSEKA, KIRAHANDIGE, RUSIRI , SILVA, WEERATHANTRIGE) (SRI LANKA,SRI)   0     
4       
    JORDAN KARATE TEAM (ABDALLAH, AHMAD, ALNAJJAR, KABBOUSH, SAJAN, SHADID, SHWEIKI) (JORDAN,JOR)   1   
5       
  Male Team Kumite - HKG (CHEUNG, LAU, LAU, LEE, LEE, LEE, YIP) (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
6       
   chinese taipei (HSU, HUANG, PAN, WANG, WANG, WU) (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0    
7       
  chinese taipei (HSU, HUANG, PAN, WANG, WANG, WU) (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3     
8       
     K.S.A KUMITE TEAM 1 (ALBASHER, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALTURKISTANI, ALZAHRANI) (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0  
9       
  K.S.A KUMITE TEAM 1 (ALBASHER, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALTURKISTANI, ALZAHRANI) (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2     
10       
   K.S.A KUMITE TEAM 1 (ALBASHER, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALTURKISTANI, ALZAHRANI) (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3    
11       
  JPN M Team Kumite (FUNAHASHI, HONDA, ISHIZUKA, KOIKE, MORI, NISHIMURA, WATANABE) (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
12       
    K.S.A KUMITE TEAM 1 (ALBASHER, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALTURKISTANI, ALZAHRANI) (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3   
13       
  KYRGYZSTAN TEAM KUMITE (ABASOV, ABDILAEV, DUISHEEV, IBRAIYMOV, SHADYKANOV, SHADYKANOV, ZHUMALIEV) (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   1     
14       
   UZBEKISTAN (ABDUKARIMOV , AKHATOV, ATABOEV , GOFURJON, KHUJAYOROV , OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV) (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   2    
15       
  UZBEKISTAN (ABDUKARIMOV , AKHATOV, ATABOEV , GOFURJON, KHUJAYOROV , OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV) (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3     
16       
      Kumite Male Senior (ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17       
  INDIA (GAURAV, JAYENDRAN, RATHEE, SAUD, SEHRAWAT, SINNEMIKHU, YADAV) (INDIA,IND)   0     
18       
   Kumite Male Senior (ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
19       
  Kumite Male Senior (ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3     
20       
    Kumite Male Senior (ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
21       
  CHINA TEAM (AN, CHENG, GONG, LI, LIU, LIU) (CHINA,CHN)   2     
22       
   TAJIKISTAN KUMITE TEAM MEN (BAROTOV, FAYZULLOEV, HAYDAROV, IKRAMOV, RAHIMOV, RAHIMOV, UMEDOV) (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0    
23       
  TAJIKISTAN KUMITE TEAM MEN (BAROTOV, FAYZULLOEV, HAYDAROV, IKRAMOV, RAHIMOV, RAHIMOV, UMEDOV) (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   3     
24       
     Kumite Male Senior (ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3  
25       
  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team (AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, REPIN, SAGANDYKOV, YULDASHEV) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3     
26       
   Kazakhstan Karate-do Team (AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, REPIN, SAGANDYKOV, YULDASHEV) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3    
27       
  IRAQ TEAM (AL-BEHADILI, AL-MSAFIRA, BABAN, MAJEED, QAHRAMAN) (IRAQ,IRQ)   2     
28       
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team (AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, REPIN, SAGANDYKOV, YULDASHEV) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0   
29       
  MALE KUMITE TEAM MALAYSIA (JAMALUDIN, JAYARAMAN, KANESAN, MURUGES, SELVARAJOO) (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3     
30       
   MALE KUMITE TEAM MALAYSIA (JAMALUDIN, JAYARAMAN, KANESAN, MURUGES, SELVARAJOO) (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1    
31       
  INDONESIA KUMITE TEAM MEN (ARROSYID, FIRMANSAH, JHONI ABDILLAH, SALIM, SIMANJUNTAK, SIRAIT, SURYADI) (INDONESIA,INA)   2     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      JPN M Team Kumite (FUNAHASHI, HONDA, ISHIZUKA, KOIKE, MORI, NISHIMURA, WATANABE) (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
       JPN M Team Kumite (FUNAHASHI, HONDA, ISHIZUKA, KOIKE, MORI, NISHIMURA, WATANABE) (JAPAN,JPN)   3  
      UZBEKISTAN (ABDUKARIMOV , AKHATOV, ATABOEV , GOFURJON, KHUJAYOROV , OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV) (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   JPN M Team Kumite (FUNAHASHI, HONDA, ISHIZUKA, KOIKE, MORI, NISHIMURA, WATANABE) (JAPAN,JPN)  
       JORDAN KARATE TEAM (ABDALLAH, AHMAD, ALNAJJAR, KABBOUSH, SAJAN, SHADID, SHWEIKI) (JORDAN,JOR)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      INDIA (GAURAV, JAYENDRAN, RATHEE, SAUD, SEHRAWAT, SINNEMIKHU, YADAV) (INDIA,IND)   3   
       INDIA (GAURAV, JAYENDRAN, RATHEE, SAUD, SEHRAWAT, SINNEMIKHU, YADAV) (INDIA,IND)   0  
      TAJIKISTAN KUMITE TEAM MEN (BAROTOV, FAYZULLOEV, HAYDAROV, IKRAMOV, RAHIMOV, RAHIMOV, UMEDOV) (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   1   Kazakhstan Karate-do Team (AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, REPIN, SAGANDYKOV, YULDASHEV) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       Kazakhstan Karate-do Team (AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, REPIN, SAGANDYKOV, YULDASHEV) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:23:28 CET +01:00)