53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Team Kumite  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:52:26 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BANDER, CAJIC, CONGO, DJOZIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC) (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   8    
     
      
     
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BANDER, CAJIC, CONGO, DJOZIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC) (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   1   
     
      
     
   GREECE (GIDAKOS, KLEISSAS, KOUKOURITAKIS, SEREMETAKIS, TZANOS, XENOS) (GREECE,GRE)   2    
     
      
     
     SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)   3  
     
      
10      
   SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)   3    
11      
      
12      
    SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)   3   
13      
      
14      
   POLAND (BABOS, BOGUSZEWSKI, GEBKA, KRYKOWSKI, MIGDALSKI, STAWIARSKI, STECZUK) (POLAND,POL)   2    
15      
      
16      
      SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
   LATVIA (BODROVS, HALATINS, KALNINS, OZEROVS, SADIKOVS, SADIKOVS) (LATVIA,LAT)   3    
19      
      
20      
    LATVIA (BODROVS, HALATINS, KALNINS, OZEROVS, SADIKOVS, SADIKOVS) (LATVIA,LAT)   1   
21      
      
22      
   ISRAEL (ABU BASSAL, ENKAVA, GAIGY, GEHTBARG, ISAKOV, ROGOZARSKI, SAADI) (ISRAEL,ISR)   1    
23      
      
24      
     UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)   1  
25      
      
26      
   RUSSIAN FEDERATION (ALIEV, ANTONYAN, DENISENKO, GASANOV, PLAKHUTIN, PSHENITSYN, YAROTSKIY) (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1    
27      
      
28      
    UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)   3   
29      
      
30      
   UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)   3    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
   PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)   8    
     
      
     
    PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)   10   
     
      
     
   HUNGARY (GYORGY, HARSPATAKI, HIDASI, HONING, MOLNAR, TADISSI, TAMAS) (HUNGARY,HUN)   3    
     
      
     
     PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)   12  
     
      
10      
   ARMENIA (DALLAKYAN, GHAMBARYAN, GHAZARYAN, MAKARYAN, TAROYAN) (ARMENIA,ARM)   18    
11      
      
12      
    ARMENIA (DALLAKYAN, GHAMBARYAN, GHAZARYAN, MAKARYAN, TAROYAN) (ARMENIA,ARM)   3   
13      
      
14      
   LITHUANIA (BALCIUS, JURGILAITIS, KALPOKAS, ZILINSKAS, ZYMANTAS) (LITHUANIA,LTU)   10    
15      
      
16      
      PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)  
17      
      
18      
   BELARUS (GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KURHAN, PAPRUHA, VODCHYTS) (BELARUS,BLR)   10    
19      
      
20      
    BELARUS (GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KURHAN, PAPRUHA, VODCHYTS) (BELARUS,BLR)   7   
21      
      
22      
   NETHERLANDS (GERRESE, LARDY, LUSSE, MOERKERK VAN, SHEPPARD, TIMMERMANS, TIMMERMANS) (NEDERLANDS,NED)   9    
23      
      
24      
     BELARUS (GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KURHAN, PAPRUHA, VODCHYTS) (BELARUS,BLR)   16  
25      
      
26      
   GERMANY (BAUER, BAUN, BITSCH, DREXEL, HORNE, KUHN, WINTERS) (GERMANY,GER)   3    
27      
      
28      
    FRANCE (BENDIAB, DA COSTA, GARIN, KLOUZ, LEBRUN, RELIFOX, SEGUY) (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
29      
      
30      
   FRANCE (BENDIAB, DA COSTA, GARIN, KLOUZ, LEBRUN, RELIFOX, SEGUY) (FRANCE,FRA)   12    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
      
     
   ENGLAND (EDWARDS, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS) (ENGLAND,ENG)   3    
     
      
     
    ENGLAND (EDWARDS, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS) (ENGLAND,ENG)   1   
     
      
     
   FINLAND (KARKKULAINEN, KOLARI, MANTERE, NURMI, RAJALA, SUUR-INKEROINEN) (FINLAND,FIN)   1    
     
      
     
     AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3  
     
      
10      
   AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3    
11      
      
12      
    AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3   
13      
      
14      
   DENMARK (BUSK-MATTHIASEN, CARLSEN, CORBALAN, FRIIS-PEDERSEN, LIDEGAARD, PLAEHN, VIBERG LARSEN) (DENMARK,DEN)   0    
15      
      
16      
      AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)  
17      
      
18      
   MONTENEGRO (CECUNJANIN, DULOVIC, HODZIC, IVANOVIC, MALOVIC, POPOVIC, SMOLOVIC) (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   3    
19      
      
20      
    MONTENEGRO (CECUNJANIN, DULOVIC, HODZIC, IVANOVIC, MALOVIC, POPOVIC, SMOLOVIC) (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   1   
21      
      
22      
   SLOVENIJA (GORENC, HRIBOVSEK, JOKSIMOVIC, MATIJEVIC, PRIMOZIC, RAILIC) (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0    
23      
      
24      
     CROATIA (GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, SURBEK, ZIVKOVIC) (CROATIA,CRO)   0  
25      
      
26      
   FYR OF MACEDONIA (ARSOVSKI, ISMAIL, JAKUPI, KRSTEVSKI, NESTOROVSKI, OSMANI, PAVLOV) (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
27      
      
28      
    CROATIA (GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, SURBEK, ZIVKOVIC) (CROATIA,CRO)   3   
29      
      
30      
   CROATIA (GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, SURBEK, ZIVKOVIC) (CROATIA,CRO)   2    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
      
     
   ROMANIA (DINICA, GROSU, IPATE, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TEODORESCU, VLAD) (ROMANIA,ROU)   1    
     
      
     
    BELGIUM (BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL , DEGHALI, MULOLO, ROSIELLO, VANWAESBERGHE) (BELGIUM,BEL)   2   
     
      
     
   BELGIUM (BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL , DEGHALI, MULOLO, ROSIELLO, VANWAESBERGHE) (BELGIUM,BEL)   3    
     
      
     
     BELGIUM (BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL , DEGHALI, MULOLO, ROSIELLO, VANWAESBERGHE) (BELGIUM,BEL)   0  
     
      
10      
   AUSTRIA (HOERMANN, KASERER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER) (AUSTRIA,AUT)   3    
11      
      
12      
    AUSTRIA (HOERMANN, KASERER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER) (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
13      
      
14      
   SLOVAKIA (BITTO, DZACOVSKY, HOMOLA, IMRICH, LIESKOVSKY, PODSKLAN) (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
15      
      
16      
      TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
   SERBIA (ANASTASIOS, BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, CVRKOTA, JOKSIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)   3    
19      
      
20      
    SERBIA (ANASTASIOS, BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, CVRKOTA, JOKSIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
21      
      
22      
   BULGARIA (DIMITROV, ILIEV, KOLESHANSKI, PETKOV, RIVOV, STOYCHEV) (BULGARIA,BUL)   1    
23      
      
24      
     TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)   24  
25      
      
26      
       
27      
      
28      
    TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
29      
      
30      
       
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)   3   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SPAIN (ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ) (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, KEMALOGLU, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TURKEY,TUR)   3   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     POLAND (BABOS, BOGUSZEWSKI, GEBKA, KRYKOWSKI, MIGDALSKI, STAWIARSKI, STECZUK) (POLAND,POL)   0    
      BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BANDER, CAJIC, CONGO, DJOZIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC) (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0   
     BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BANDER, CAJIC, CONGO, DJOZIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC) (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   3   UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)   3  
      UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)   13   UKRAINE (CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) (UKRAINE,UKR)  
       PORTUGAL (CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA) (PORTUGAL,POR)   1  
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
        
        
      SERBIA (ANASTASIOS, BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, CVRKOTA, JOKSIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)   3   
       SERBIA (ANASTASIOS, BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, CVRKOTA, JOKSIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)   3  
      BELGIUM (BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL , DEGHALI, MULOLO, ROSIELLO, VANWAESBERGHE) (BELGIUM,BEL)   1   SERBIA (ANASTASIOS, BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, CVRKOTA, JOKSIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)  
       AZERBAIJAN (AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV) (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:52:26 CEST +02:00)