Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:48 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  DITTA GABRIEL (VENEZUELA,VEN)   4     
     
   DITTA GABRIEL (VENEZUELA,VEN)   3    
     
  WANG XIRUI (CHINA,CHN)   0     
     
    ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE (ALGERIA,ALG)   0   
     
  ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE (ALGERIA,ALG)   2     
     
   ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE (ALGERIA,ALG)   4    
     
  ZLATKOV TEODOR (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
     
     CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   2  
     
  KARLSSON DANIEL (SWEDEN,SWE)   0     
10      
   CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   1    
11      
  CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   8     
12      
    CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   1   
13      
       
14      
   MURATI VEGIM (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
15      
       
16      
      CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)  
17      
  WILLEMS CRISTIN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   4     
18      
   WILLEMS CRISTIN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   2    
19      
  HUSSAIN MOHAMMED ALI (BOTSWANA,BOT)   0     
20      
    PINTER DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN)   3   
21      
  ALYAMANI YOUSEF (QATAR,QAT)   1     
22      
   PINTER DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN)   2    
23      
  PINTER DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN)   2     
24      
     MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY)   2  
25      
  ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   2     
26      
   ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN (ITALY,ITA)   0    
27      
  HADADE ANTONY RICHARD (ROMANIA,ROU)   0     
28      
    MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY)   5   
29      
       
30      
   MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  VRBAN IGOR (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
     
   LITTICH STANISLAV (GERMANY,GER)   2    
     
  LITTICH STANISLAV (GERMANY,GER)   2     
     
    BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5   
     
  BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1     
     
   BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3    
     
  QAYUMOV ALISHER (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   1     
     
     RYDSTRM HENRIK (NORWAY,NOR)   0  
     
  RYDSTRM HENRIK (NORWAY,NOR)   4     
10      
   RYDSTRM HENRIK (NORWAY,NOR)   4    
11      
  RICHARDSON JOSHUA (AUSTRALIA,AUS)   2     
12      
    RYDSTRM HENRIK (NORWAY,NOR)   13   
13      
       
14      
   FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI (BRAZIL,BRA)   1    
15      
       
16      
      MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   10     
18      
   MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5    
19      
  GIRALDO CASTRO MATEO (COLOMBIA,COL)   1     
20      
    MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   
21      
       
22      
   ALKARNI MOHAMMED (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0    
23      
       
24      
     MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3  
25      
  DUNCAN JONATHAN (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   3     
26      
   RADONJIC ILIJA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   8    
27      
  RADONJIC ILIJA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   6     
28      
    RADONJIC ILIJA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0   
29      
       
30      
   ANDRESAKIS STYLIANOS (GREECE,GRE)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  NUNEZ BENJAMIN (CHILE,CHI)   0     
     
   RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL (PARAGUAY,PAR)   1    
     
  RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL (PARAGUAY,PAR)   3     
     
    HAN CHI-HSIEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0   
     
  HAN CHI-HSIEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1     
     
   HAN CHI-HSIEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3    
     
  DUARTE TIAGO (PORTUGAL,POR)   0     
     
     ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)   8  
     
  MURATOV ALMAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0     
10      
   ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)   5    
11      
  ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)   0     
12      
    ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)   3   
13      
       
14      
   BARATH BARATH (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0    
15      
       
16      
      ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)  
17      
  MAKYAN DAVIT (ARMENIA,ARM)   0     
18      
   SACHKOUSKI HLEB (BELARUS,BLR)   1    
19      
  SACHKOUSKI HLEB (BELARUS,BLR)   2     
20      
    SACHKOUSKI HLEB (BELARUS,BLR)   1   
21      
  JEFFERIES RAUKAWA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   0     
22      
   CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   0    
23      
  CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY (IRELAND,IRL)   3     
24      
     SACHKOUSKI HLEB (BELARUS,BLR)   0  
25      
  ISMAIL ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   4     
26      
   ISMAIL ALI (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
27      
  LAHAIE JEREMY (CANADA,CAN)   0     
28      
    CHOIYA HOUSSEM EDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   0   
29      
       
30      
   CHOIYA HOUSSEM EDINE (TUNISIA,TUN)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  REXHEPI MIRLIND (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   2     
     
   REXHEPI MIRLIND (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0    
     
  DIANTETE WILIAM (BELGIUM,BEL)   0     
     
    ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   7   
     
  SAMKHARADZE TARIEL (GEORGIA,GEO)   0     
     
   ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   0    
     
  ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   0     
     
     ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   0  
     
  ARSOVIC MIHAJLO (SERBIA,SRB)   2     
10      
   SARIZADE MUSA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0    
11      
  SARIZADE MUSA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3     
12      
    ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL (SPAIN,ESP)   0   
13      
       
14      
   ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
15      
       
16      
      ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)  
17      
  CERNIK FILIP (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   3     
18      
   CERNIK FILIP (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   2    
19      
  LEAL MORALES MAURICIO (MEXICO,MEX)   2     
20      
    VOGT KACPER (POLAND,POL)   2   
21      
       
22      
   VOGT KACPER (POLAND,POL)   2    
23      
       
24      
     VOGT KACPER (POLAND,POL)   0  
25      
  STEVEN KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   0     
26      
   ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
27      
  ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR (UKRAINE,UKR)   3     
28      
    ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR (UKRAINE,UKR)   1   
29      
       
30      
   GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK (DENMARK,DEN)   1    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    CARR BRANDON EDWARD (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   3   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    MOHAMMADI NAVID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   6   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    ECH-CHAABI NABIL (MOROCCO,MAR)   2   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:48 CEST +02:00)