WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:00 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 GHINEA ANDREI LUCIAN (ROMANIA,ROU)   1      
  MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1     
2 MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   6      
   MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0    
3 KUZMINS LEONARDS (LATVIA,LAT)   5      
  KUZMINS LEONARDS (LATVIA,LAT)   0     
4 HSU TING-CHUN (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0      
    Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0   
5 JAYENDRAN DILIP KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   2      
  Timmermans Jordy (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   0     
6 Timmermans Jordy (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   4      
   Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   3    
7 Augusto Salvati (Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA)   1      
  Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   8     
8 Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   5      
     Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   5  
9 HUANG CHUN-SHIEN (CTKF Club,TPE)   2      
  KONOVALOV VITALIY (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)   1     
10 KONOVALOV VITALIY (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)   3      
   KONOVALOV VITALIY (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)   2    
11 BARGI YASIR (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2      
  BARGI YASIR (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0     
12 De Cillis Alessio (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   1      
    STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)   0   
13 FEHER PETER (HUNGARY,HUN)   1      
  STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)   3     
14 STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)   2      
   STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)   3    
15       
  Salonen Miska (Ylöjärven Shotokan,FIN)   0     
16       
      Dulovic Nenad (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)  
17 ALI MOHAMMAD AKHTAR (INDIA,IND)   0      
  GENTILE SAMUELE (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   4     
18 GENTILE SAMUELE (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   10      
   GENTILE SAMUELE (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   3    
19 Duška Enriko (Farmex Nitra,SVK)   2      
  Duška Enriko (Farmex Nitra,SVK)   5     
20 HAVIĆ KEMAL (BIH-USK,BIH)   0      
    GENTILE SAMUELE (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   0   
21 Tolentino Joseph (Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas,USA)   3      
  Tolentino Joseph (Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas,USA)   5     
22 Melekhin Oleg (BELARUS,BLR)   2      
   Tolentino Joseph (Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas,USA)   0    
23       
  CHIEH LIANG-CHENG (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0     
24       
     Tolstov Vladislav (Puma-altufievo,RUS)   1  
25 DODUM MOJUM (INDIA,IND)   4      
  DODUM MOJUM (INDIA,IND)   0     
26 Wei Chia-Ching (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0      
   Adhami Meysam (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   1    
27 Pittelli Andrea (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0      
  Adhami Meysam (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   3     
28 Adhami Meysam (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   5      
    Tolstov Vladislav (Puma-altufievo,RUS)   1   
29 Spitz Luca (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   0      
  Kiss Andras (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   0     
30 Kiss Andras (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   1      
   Tolstov Vladislav (Puma-altufievo,RUS)   2    
31       
  Tolstov Vladislav (Puma-altufievo,RUS)   1     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Augusto Salvati (Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA)   3    
      Augusto Salvati (Obiettivo Karate Roma,ITA)   0   
     Timmermans Jordy (Karate Team Timmermans,NED)   1   MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0  
      MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2   STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)  
       STEFANYUK VIKTOR (LEADER TEAM,UKR)   3  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Kiss Andras (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   2   
       Kiss Andras (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   5  
      Adhami Meysam (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   0   Kiss Andras (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)  
       GENTILE SAMUELE (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:00 CEST +02:00)