WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:06:58 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZLABEK JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • STAKHOUSKI HEORHI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZLABEK JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • PAUNOVIC DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM 
    HISHAM AL BUSAIDY,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 4
  • SOTIROV BOJIDAR 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • PINTO ALESSIO 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • OLIVEIRA MARTIM 
    NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • KUKIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • PANDAY ROHAN 
    JKS ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DYULGEROV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • RITENIEKS OLIVERS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • HUUSKONEN VEETI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • DJURKOVIC NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SCHEDEL NOLAN 
    EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZLABEK JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM 
    HISHAM AL BUSAIDY,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 1
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • OLIVEIRA MARTIM 
    NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • KUKIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RITENIEKS OLIVERS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • HUUSKONEN VEETI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZLABEK JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • OLIVEIRA MARTIM 
    NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • KUKIC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZLABEK JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TITOVS MIHAILS 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK 
    TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TITOVS MIHAILS 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • EMERLLAHU REALD 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • TODOROV ISKREN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • PETRIĆ SAŠA 
    KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • VIZINTIN ROAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • HADZIC ALDIN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • RADOJICIC ALEKSA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SARKAR PRATYAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • MILANOV ASEN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • MAKSIC VUKASIN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • BORINS RONALDS 
    KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • SELIGMAN FRAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • DEMALFORT MAXWELL 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • MISCHLER KEVIN 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TITOVS MIHAILS 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • PETRIĆ SAŠA 
    KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • HADZIC ALDIN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SARKAR PRATYAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • BORINS RONALDS 
    KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • DEMALFORT MAXWELL 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • MISCHLER KEVIN 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PETRIĆ SAŠA 
    KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SARKAR PRATYAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • MISCHLER KEVIN 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SARKAR PRATYAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OMURA SHOSEI 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YAGUDIN ELISEY 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 2
RADOJICIC ALEKSA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
HADZIC ALDIN 
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country Score
BIH
HADZIC ALDIN 
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country Score
BIH
PETRIĆ SAŠA 
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country Score
MNE
PETRIĆ SAŠA 
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country Score
MNE
PETRIĆ SAŠA 
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country Score
MNE
SARKAR PRATYAY 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND
Repechage Pool 1
SCHEDEL NOLAN 
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
SCHEDEL NOLAN 
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
HUUSKONEN VEETI 
LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
KUKIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
KUKIC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
ZLABEK JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
ZLABEK JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:06:58 CET +01:00)