WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 21:34:53 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Kramar Luka 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
    
     
 
Kramar Luka 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
     
Črnilec Kesič Žiga 
Karate klub Kranj,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
     
  
Kramar Luka 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
     
KUMRA VASU 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
     
 
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 2
   
     
Gebka Maciej 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
   
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
 
     
HASSANEIN KHALID 
QATAR,QAT
Country Score
QAT 0
    
     
 
Sachkov Maksim 
Puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
     
Sachkov Maksim 
Puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
    
     
  
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
  
     
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
    
     
 
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
   
     
Mcintyre Kalib 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
    
     
    
HAJIZADE MURAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
     
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
    
     
 
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
   
     
SZKOTNICZKY AKOS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
  
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
  
     
HUREYEU ALIAKSEY 
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
     
 
HUREYEU ALIAKSEY 
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
     
BUNJEVAC JAKOV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
     
   
Vasily Serebyakov 
Gorki10,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
     
SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
     
 
SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
   
     
LAHUNOV IHOR 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
  
Vasily Serebyakov 
Gorki10,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
     
MUJKANOVIC AJDIN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
    
     
 
Vasily Serebyakov 
Gorki10,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
   
     
Vasily Serebyakov 
Gorki10,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
     
Repechage Pool 1
Mcintyre Kalib 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
Sachkov Maksim 
Puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
Sachkov Maksim 
Puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS 10
Sachkov Maksim 
Puma-altufievo,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Kramar Luka 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1
MUJKANOVIC AJDIN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
MUJKANOVIC AJDIN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN 
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 21:34:53 CET +01:00)