WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kids Competition - Kata Female U12  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:52 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 SIDORSKAYA MARIA (Moscow karate federation,RUS)   0      
  BARIC ANTONIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
2 BARIC ANTONIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   5      
   dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)   4    
3 Løytved Elina (sydkystens karate klub,DEN)   0      
  dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)   5     
4 dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)   5      
    dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)   2   
5 Fàbregas-Eceiza Araki Victòria (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   4      
  Fàbregas-Eceiza Araki Victòria (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   2     
6 Mikaleviciute Melita (LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU)   1      
   HECK GLORIA (LZ Pinzgau,AUT)   1    
7       
  HECK GLORIA (LZ Pinzgau,AUT)   3     
8       
     NASTAS PATRICIA (CSKARATERAPID,ROU)   2  
9 NASTAS PATRICIA (CSKARATERAPID,ROU)   4      
  NASTAS PATRICIA (CSKARATERAPID,ROU)   5     
10 DAVIDSON TAYLA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   1      
   NASTAS PATRICIA (CSKARATERAPID,ROU)   3    
11       
  SHABANI DENISA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0     
12       
    NASTAS PATRICIA (CSKARATERAPID,ROU)   3   
13 DURDŽIĆ IMANA (BIH-USK,BIH)   5      
  DURDŽIĆ IMANA (BIH-USK,BIH)   2     
14 THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH (VERAS ACADEMY,ENG)   0      
   HRACHOVA PALINA (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   2    
15       
  HRACHOVA PALINA (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   3     
16       
      BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)  
17 Bobrova Mariia (LEGION,RUS)   4      
  Bobrova Mariia (LEGION,RUS)   0     
18 Ritz Lila (Karate Emme,SUI)   1      
   BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)   3    
19 TARANENKO SOFIIA (Shogun SC,UKR)   0      
  BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)   5     
20 BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)   5      
    BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)   3   
21 Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)   4      
  Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)   5     
22 ZAGER HANA (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)   1      
   Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)   2    
23       
  MANCHANPALLY AISHWARYA (INDIA,IND)   0     
24       
     BUI Maï-Linh (Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA)   3  
25 MAJCHERCZYK Kinga (BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL)   5      
  MAJCHERCZYK Kinga (BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL)   0     
26 Smirnova Alina (LEGION,RUS)   0      
   ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP)   3    
27       
  ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP)   5     
28       
    ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP)   2   
29 DRUZINEC ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   5      
  DRUZINEC ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   5     
30 Crucitti Francesca (A.S.D. Artesport,ITA)   0      
   DRUZINEC ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2    
31       
  Janse Von Rensburg Giselle (Horsens Shotokan Karate,DEN)   0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     DAVIDSON TAYLA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   4    
      DAVIDSON TAYLA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   0   
     SHABANI DENISA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   1   HRACHOVA PALINA (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   0  
      HRACHOVA PALINA (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)   5   dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)  
       dominici roberta (skorpion karate asd,ITA)   5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     TARANENKO SOFIIA (Shogun SC,UKR)   5    
      TARANENKO SOFIIA (Shogun SC,UKR)   2   
     Bobrova Mariia (LEGION,RUS)   0   Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)   5  
      Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)   3   Fialková Sofia (Karate Klub Triumph,SVK)  
       ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:52 CEST +02:00)