WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:11:08 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LEFEVRE MAYRA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • HECK GLORIA 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • HRACHOVA PALINA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • SIMUNOVIC MARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FERNANDES EMA PINÉU LOPES 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • LAKOVIC TAJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEE TSZ TO SERAPHINA 
    WAYFOONG KARATE CLUB,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SEGAVCIC KATIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • IGARASHI MIU 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SABIC VANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DAS ENKONA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HECK GLORIA 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HRACHOVA PALINA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • FERNANDES EMA PINÉU LOPES 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • LONCAR IVA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SEGAVCIC KATIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • IGARASHI MIU 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SABIC VANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HRACHOVA PALINA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • FERNANDES EMA PINÉU LOPES 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • IGARASHI MIU 
    MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HRACHOVA PALINA 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PAHIC LARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RITZ LILA 
    KARATE EMME,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • DRUZINEC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KAURIN IVANA 
    KARATE KLUB WAZAARI,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YORDANOVA YANISLAVA 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • SUNJIC NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NELA SMILJANIČ 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAGA KAE 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BUKOVKSA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RITZ LILA 
    KARATE EMME,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • DRUZINEC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • VINOKUROVA SOFJA 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5
  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SAGA KAE 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BARIC ANTONIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DRUZINEC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • VINOKUROVA SOFJA 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • BARIC ANTONIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DRUZINEC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DEY ARINJITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA 
    DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 2
NELA SMILJANIČ 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SHABANI DENISA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SHABANI DENISA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
BARIC ANTONIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BARIC ANTONIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
DRUZINEC ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
DRUZINEC ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
Repechage Pool 1
SABIC VANJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
IGARASHI MIU 
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
IGARASHI MIU 
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
HRACHOVA PALINA 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
HRACHOVA PALINA 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:11:08 CET +01:00)