9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KUHNERT RICHARD
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Marimon Jimi
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
HRČKA Roman
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Tosun Cenk
KIDO Karate,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Doronins Eduards
SKK,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
BALENT FILIP
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RISTIC DIMITRIJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Csicsay Gergely
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
TANG YU HIN
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Jadvinskis Rokas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
2
VERAS LUAN
V A,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
PILJEK DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
KLEMENČIČ Kristjan
shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHABANOV BOGDAN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
PETROU ALEXANDROS
ΚΙΜΕ,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
ŠLEHOFER RICHARD
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KUHNERT RICHARD
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HRČKA Roman
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Doronins Eduards
SKK,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
TOMIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Csicsay Gergely
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
REBRO Matej
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Nikita Gureev
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
VERAS LUAN
V A,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
KLEMENČIČ Kristjan
shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
Temesvári-Nagy Levente
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
CHABANOV BOGDAN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
AHMETOVIC HAMZA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
BARJAMOVIC DAMIR
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HRČKA Roman
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Doronins Eduards
SKK,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
Csicsay Gergely
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
KLEMENČIČ Kristjan
shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
CHABANOV BOGDAN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HRČKA Roman
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
OCTAVIAN SUSANU
ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
STARCEVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
URYADOV MARK
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Vilhemov Vilhem
TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL
svk,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Jurgutavičius Deimantas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Molina Jareño David
KDK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
RIKANOVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mietto Enrico
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
STOKIC ROKO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Peltola Veikko
OKS,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Loch Lukas Samuel
SSK Prievidza ,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
APOSTOLOVSKI ANDREJ
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Hussain Ahmed Ali
BH,BOT
Country
Score
BOT
0
RELIC MATIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KROLL ADAM
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ENGELBRECHT BRUCE
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
5
Pečiukaitis Ąžuolas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VELADZIC SENAID
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Gashi Melos
K.K Bardhoshi,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
OCTAVIAN SUSANU
ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Vilhemov Vilhem
TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Jurgutavičius Deimantas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
RIKANOVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
PALETTA ZSOMBOR
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
STOKIC ROKO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Loch Lukas Samuel
SSK Prievidza ,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
APOSTOLOVSKI ANDREJ
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
RELIC MATIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Nechaev Vladimir
RKFAR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
ENGELBRECHT BRUCE
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Atanasov Yovan
KC NIKON,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
VELADZIC SENAID
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
KARANTONIS ALEXANDROS
ΚΙΜΕ,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Vilhemov Vilhem
TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
RIKANOVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
APOSTOLOVSKI ANDREJ
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Nechaev Vladimir
RKFAR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Atanasov Yovan
KC NIKON,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
VELADZIC SENAID
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Nechaev Vladimir
RKFAR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
VELADZIC SENAID
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Nechaev Vladimir
RKFAR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
YUEN NATHAN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ŠLEHOFER RICHARD
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
ŠLEHOFER RICHARD
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
BARJAMOVIC DAMIR
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ŠLEHOFER RICHARD
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
CHABANOV BOGDAN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
DROPPA NICOLAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Nazarov Vladimir
SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
Jurgutavičius Deimantas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
Vilhemov Vilhem
TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Vilhemov Vilhem
TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Pišta Jaroslav
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Nechaev Vladimir
RKFAR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 09:56:20 CET +01:00)