WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:07:04 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DERAJIĆ JOVANA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • YORDANOVA YANISLAVA 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DAS ENKONA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BAULD ELIZE 
    SHOTOKAN2000,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • LIAKHOVA DARIA 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAGA KAE 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8],JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BAULD ELIZE 
    SHOTOKAN2000,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SAGA KAE 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8],JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SAGA KAE 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8],JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LUEG JAYLA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • PERDEL ENELI 
    KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA 
    KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KAPIC ENA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LANGHAMMER HANNAH 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHABANI DENISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Repechage Pool 1
DERAJIĆ JOVANA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
DERAJIĆ JOVANA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
SAGA KAE 
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8],JPN
Country Score
JPN
SAGA KAE 
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8],JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 2
ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA 
KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA 
KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
HELLINGER SOPHIA 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER 1
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
Country Score
MNE
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:07:04 CET +01:00)