WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:21:55 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CASSEE MEREL 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NARDI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CAVO CAMILLA 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ĆORIĆ IRIS 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KLEMENT KÁRMEN 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ISSA MARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SACRISTAN BELTRAN TANIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KLEMENT KÁRMEN 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • SACRISTAN BELTRAN TANIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KLEMENT KÁRMEN 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURBEGOVIC AJLA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BROSSA ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VALSAN LOULOA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BROSSA ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • EL ATTAR NADA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
CASSEE MEREL 
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country Score
NED 1
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 9
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
SPALOVA TEREZA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KLEMENT KÁRMEN 
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN
KLEMENT KÁRMEN 
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 7
Repechage Pool 2
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:21:55 CET +01:00)