WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:04:11 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • MIJOVIC MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SYUZEN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PULEGA MATILDA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AUGEL JIL 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • KWOK HOI TUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LESLIE CANDICE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • HINTERSEER LARA 
    KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MARTINEZ MANON 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MILOVANOVIC ANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • MILOVANOVIC ANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALERNO NOEMI 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • VALSAN LOULOA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SALERNO NOEMI 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • HUSSEIN KHOLLOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • RADENKOVIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • RANCAN SANDRA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ACCETTONE MICHELA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KARS NUR 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • RADENKOVIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KARS NUR 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST
Repechage Pool 1
MIJOVIC MIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
MIJOVIC MIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SINCHUKOVSKA SYUZEN 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BIANCHETTI MILENA 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI
BIANCHETTI MILENA 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Country Score
STOLI MARIA 
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country Score
GRE
STOLI MARIA 
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country Score
GRE
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
Repechage Pool 2
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PROTSENKO ANNA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:04:11 CEST +02:00)