WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Kumite Female U21 -55kg
Kumite Female U21 -55kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
MIJOVIC MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
SINCHUKOVSKA SYUZEN
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
BIANCHETTI MILENA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
PULEGA MATILDA
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
AUGEL JIL
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
KAUPPI MONICA
EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
KWOK HOI TUNG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
KUKLOVÁ HANA
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
LESLIE CANDICE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
HINTERSEER LARA
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
HABERL BARBARA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
MARTINEZ MANON
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
BIANCHETTI MILENA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
KUKLOVÁ HANA
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
HABERL BARBARA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
HABERL BARBARA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
Kumite Female U21 -55kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SALERNO NOEMI
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
VALSAN LOULOA
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SALERNO NOEMI
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
POLLARD AMIEE
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
HUSSEIN KHOLLOUD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
RADENKOVIĆ SARA
KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
RANCAN SANDRA
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
BROGNERI CINZIA
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ACCETTONE MICHELA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
RUMENJAK DOROTEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KARS NUR
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
POLLARD AMIEE
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
RADENKOVIĆ SARA
KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
KARS NUR
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
Kumite Female U21 -55kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
IZELAAR TETYANA
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SOKK ANNA
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country
Score
EST
Kumite Female U21 -55kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MIJOVIC MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MIJOVIC MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SINCHUKOVSKA SYUZEN
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
BIANCHETTI MILENA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
BIANCHETTI MILENA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Country
Score
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
Kumite Female U21 -55kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:50:31 CET +01:00)