WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:53:52 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BERNA ALLISON 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • GERRITSEN NICKY 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOROMISA IVANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ASCANI SOFIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BERNA ALLISON 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • TADIC ANITA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOROMISA IVANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • MARWOOD ARIANE 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERNA ALLISON 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OMEROVIĆ BELMA 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KALAJDJIC JELENA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAPAJČÍKOVÁ TATIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NILSSON TORA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHMUD DINA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KALAJDJIC JELENA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • LÜCKE MATTHÄA 
    KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NILSSON TORA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MAHMUD DINA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • BELTRANO NICOLE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KALAJDJIC JELENA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MAHMUD DINA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1
PICHLER JULIA 
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
PICHLER JULIA 
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
PICHLER JULIA 
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
BERNA ALLISON 
KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SMILJAN KITI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
SMILJAN KITI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
Repechage Pool 2
HIRT ANNA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
HIRT ANNA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MAHMUD DINA 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
BECIROVIC SADEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BECIROVIC SADEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:53:52 CEST +02:00)