WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:51:54 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SEYITGULYYEV ARZUV 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CSOPPU BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEHRINE AGHILES 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALNAJJAR OMAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • BEKTESHI MERGIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • AGOVIĆ MIRNES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FLORIAN HAAS 
    GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO 
    FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ALNAJJAR OMAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • FLORIAN HAAS 
    GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO 
    FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO 
    FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AUGUSTO SALVATI 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • BEREZOVSKYI DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RIBEIRO JOÃO 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALI MOHAMMAD AKHTAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    KSK ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HROMYK MYKOLA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • KRASNIQI MUJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
    KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • BULATAU ILYA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • RIBEIRO JOÃO 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    KSK ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KRASNIQI MUJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
    KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    KSK ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
    KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    KSK ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 2
IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GEHTBARG RONEN 
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
Repechage Pool 1
BEKTESHI MERGIM 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 6
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO 
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country Score
BUR 1
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO 
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country Score
BUR 6
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:51:54 CEST +02:00)