WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:06:52 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ARLIKEVICIUS MARIUS 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BERNYK VASIL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOLITZ ROBIN 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GRIMALDI PASQUALE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MÓROCZ ÁKOS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MEROVCI ANDI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • JOLITZ ROBIN 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZABCIC DOMAGOJ 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MEROVCI ANDI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LOUGHLIMI MEHDI 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • ZABCIC DOMAGOJ 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LOUGHLIMI MEHDI 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • LOUGHLIMI MEHDI 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KREMERS BOB 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VOGT FILIP 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YANENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • KREMERS BOB 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MATEJKA JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SHAHBAZLI FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • PRIMOŽIČ TIT 
    KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMIDI FARDIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC ANDRIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SOROKIN IGOR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STIGLIC ROCO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BRKIĆ MARIN 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • BARAVIK DZIANIS 
    VITEBSK WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • LITOS KLEARCHOS 
    AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MARIC ANDRIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BRKIĆ MARIN 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NANI MARCO 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MAŁACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALOKU ALTIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • NESTOROVSKI FILIP 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAGUBOV TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • OSMIC TEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • NANI MARCO 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NESTOROVSKI FILIP 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • GAZO MICHAL HENRICH 
    KK IGKOW SPISSKA NOVA VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • PELAMATTI ANDREA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NESTOROVSKI FILIP 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHABANI BENJAMIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Repechage Pool 3,4
BRKIĆ MARIN 
KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
BRKIĆ MARIN 
KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ROSSI ALESSANDRO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 2
SHADID AHMAD 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KREMERS BOB 
BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
Country Score
NED 0
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
WILKINS BRANDON 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
SHAHBAZLI FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
LEE FENG-JEN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
LEE FENG-JEN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:06:52 CET +01:00)