WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:25:26 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • NAJDI NOAH 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • GIACANI GABRIELE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIKHAILOV RUSLAN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • VOZZA FABIO 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CAJIC HAMZA 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • CIANI MICHELE 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • KULOVUORI BJÖRN 
    RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MURATI VEGIM 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • BURLAK TIMOTEJ 
    RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GIACANI LORENZO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • RESETAR RENATO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CAJIC HAMZA 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
    AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • JUAIDI MAZIN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • ANDERSON GREG 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KNIRSCH MARCELL 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HAAG JIMMY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALCEDO BAIRD TONATIUH 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • HYKŠ JAN 
    KARATE VISION,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • FEBRUARY AIDON 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MAHARA BOOSHANAM AKSHAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ROSCA CRISTIAN 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KABASHI KOL 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUFF CAMERON 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SKRABLIN PATRIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MINUET JUAN CRUZ 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIMPSON LEWIS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • FEBRUARY AIDON 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • KABASHI KOL 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • DUFF CAMERON 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • PETKOV GLIGOR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • LITTICH STANISLAV 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KABASHI KOL 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • RADONJIC ILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HOERMANN NIKLAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 2
HYKŠ JAN 
KARATE VISION,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
SIMPSON LEWIS 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
SIMPSON LEWIS 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 6
SIMPSON LEWIS 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
LITTICH STANISLAV 
KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KÓSA TOMÁŠ 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
Repechage Pool 1
KULOVUORI BJÖRN 
RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
KULOVUORI BJÖRN 
RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL 
AS CHAMPIONS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
KULOVUORI BJÖRN 
RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
KNIRSCH MARCELL 
VASAS SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
HAAG JIMMY 
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
HAAG JIMMY 
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:25:26 CET +01:00)