WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kata Female U21  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:26:57 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PASCUAL ARIA 
    KOKUSAI KARATE SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • FABIAN CSENGE ZITA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GAROFOLI SOFIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BLASER ELENA 
    KARATE EMME,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • SAMPANI IOANNA MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • AGNELLI CHIARA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LESLIE CANDICE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KÖFINGER VERENA 
    LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • RADOSAVAC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MUCCINO LAKSHMI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CIESA ALICE SOFIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • GAROFOLI SOFIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • AGNELLI CHIARA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KÖFINGER VERENA 
    LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CIESA ALICE SOFIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • FERRACUTI EVA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LO SUM MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • PILOTTO MARA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FANTI AGNESE 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • REGIS JENNIFER 
    A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NICOSANTI NOEMI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LO SUM MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • FANTI AGNESE 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LO SUM MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA 
    GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 2
NICOSANTI NOEMI 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
NICOSANTI NOEMI 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
NICOSANTI NOEMI 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LO SUM MAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
Repechage Pool 1
MUCCINO LAKSHMI 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MUCCINO LAKSHMI 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CIESA ALICE SOFIA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRACUTI EVA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRACUTI EVA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
FERRACUTI EVA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:26:57 CET +01:00)