WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kata Male U21  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 08:24:17 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GARSTEA ALEXEI 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
  • LI CHI KONG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZILAGYI GERGO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN 
    SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TARDÍO ROYO MARIO 
    KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • QUINTERO DANIEL 
    DANIEL ESTEBAN QUINTERO FLOREZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • BARTA ROLAND 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LI CHI KONG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MAMMADOV KHAYAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN 
    SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MUHO MARVIN 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • TARDÍO ROYO MARIO 
    KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • BALLARIN SAMUEL 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • PANAGIA GIUSEPPE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • FORGÁCS TAMÁS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • DURRER ANDRIN 
    KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • LIONELLO WILLIAM 
    CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • HARTL JAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LI CHI KONG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN 
    SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • TARDÍO ROYO MARIO 
    KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • FORGÁCS TAMÁS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • HARTL JAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LI CHI KONG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • FORGÁCS TAMÁS 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUCCIOLI MATTEO 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR
  • ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KASPORSKI BORIS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SPERATI ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIHA MATEJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • BATTIOLI RICCARDO 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELLARDI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • DEL PROPOSTO ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • VLČEK JAROSLAV 
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • VILLANO CARMINE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SPERATI ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • LUNDGREN ELIAS 
    GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • BARTA ROLAND 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • YANG TAI-YEN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • BATTIOLI RICCARDO 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • FORGÁCS RICHÁRD 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • UJIHARA YUKI 
    BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • ŠÍPEK MARTIN 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • VLČEK JAROSLAV 
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • SPERATI ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • YANG TAI-YEN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • BATTIOLI RICCARDO 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • UJIHARA YUKI 
    BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • SPERATI ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SPERATI ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SZOLÁR PAVOL 
    BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN 
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN 
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country Score
RUS
LI CHI KONG 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
LI CHI KONG 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
LI CHI KONG 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2
BELLARDI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
HARTL BOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
HARTL BOR 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
UJIHARA YUKI 
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country Score
SUI
UJIHARA YUKI 
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country Score
SUI
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
SPERATI ANDREA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 08:24:17 CET +01:00)